NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

20 - SELLERIE DE LA COTE - Start List

03/07/2022 - SOS10D1C
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 37 ASTUS DU PARC Julie ROBERT
2 3 FIDGET VIA GAVOT Constance SACRE
3 50 DATURA NOIR BATILLY Caroline LEPLAY
4 64 EONIMUS DE MARS Apolline BREANT
5 80 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
6 79 FIFTY FIFTY GERY Helene VOVARD
7 71 EGEE DU LESME Swann CHARTRAIN DERVIEUX
8 57 CANELLE DE LAUNAY Marine GUILLOME
9 46 FINCA DU PLESSIS Isaure BOUIX
10 70 DIRKA D'HEM Roxane MONTFORT
11 18 FASHION DE RIVERLAND Nina LECQUYER
12 54 VICTOR HUGO DELA LUNE Rose NIOCHE
13 36 TRESOR DE COAT MEN Melissandre RENARD
14 82 DESIR RIGOULOTS Victor DURAZZA
15 74 CALINKA BLUE Mathilde GELE
16 10 BANDOA DE LA WANTZ Darlene FRICAULT
17 11 REBEL BERENGER Morgane MULLET
18 76 GALAXIE DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
19 58 EASTON DE BIEVILLE Mathilde BRIANT
20 16 CESAR DE LA NOE Audrey KINER
21 60 GIVE ME FIVE FG Aurora MAUNOURY
22 32 DIANE PLATIERE Camille LIOT
23 49 CONCERTO DE L'ANGE Z Sophia Aurore SOULE
24 2 ELIOTT DU PETIT BOIS Margot BELLON
25 40 FEO II D'ASSCHAUT Anouchka VANHEUVERSWYN
26 73 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Ophelia HOC
27 14 FLIKA DU LUOT Alice LETAILLEUR
28 35 ELIJAH D'ARGENCES Nicolas MARIET
29 28 FOSTER DE LA LANDE Victor DURAZZA
30 33 EL KING DES PINS Yannis ZEGRANI
31 8 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
32 47 CASHMERE HPM Z Agathe RICHARD
33 78 FA DIESE DE SELIE Adele DIVAY
34 55 TOLOLOCHE LS Christopher STOCKWELL
35 20 ELINE DU MESNIL Nadege ROCHE LABARBE
36 44 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU Emma DELBERGUE
37 45 GUINNESS DES LOX Anais ARNAUD
38 15 GADGET Philippine PIMOND
39 72 FLICKA DES CABANES Alexandra JOVANOVIC
40 65 CUSTOM MADE Z Marie PERROUD
41 12 D'OR DES SABLONS Celia MALEDON
42 6 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
43 63 GLAMOUR CALONNE Laura LECONTE
44 26 ULYSSE EN ARGONNE Lucie BECUE
45 69 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND Zoe SERAMOUR
46 29 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE Diane Aurelie VIDAL
47 34 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL Aurore ESTEVES
48 53 FLASH BACK Mylene PROD HOMME
49 39 CALYPSO DE FONTENAY Caroline GANDAIS
50 56 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie MARCEAU
51 31 QUIDIA JOLIVET Elodie PIAU
52 19 FIRST D'AMAURY Charlotte TELLIER
53 77 GUCCI DALBI'S Marc MONTELEONE
54 52 DEEZER D'ANSON Emilie FOLLET
55 68 FAN DE OUISTREHAM Laureen CORTES
56 24 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE Philippine PIGEON
57 41 BIMBO DE LEUR MIN Pauline KERICHARD
58 5 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI
59 66 TAM TAM ROSSIGNOL Juliette BREANT
60 25 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Mathilde BERGER
61 51 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Josephine MADELAIN
62 43 FIDJI TAME Emilie LEVILLAIN
63 17 UNITED DE FA Melissa REY
64 22 COSTA RICA DU THOT Marie Astrid ANGELINI
65 27 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE
66 62 RIVAL DU MONT Emma GALLINARO
67 1 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
68 67 COPILOTE DE LYONS Gregory BRUNG
69 48 DAYTON KEBIANAIS Sylvie BUCHER
70 81 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU Estelle BOUIX
71 7 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
72 9 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE Aurore ESTEVES
73 4 TARA KASH DU JAOLAS Vanessa LEMAITRE
74 75 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
75 13 KORAKINO Victoria LETHUILLIER
NP 42 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO
NP 21 EGERIE DES COURS Laura GUERITTE
NP 23 NEFILIN Lysa DOERR
NP 59 EASY NOK Muriel HAMON
80 30 VALTO D'AIREL Marion LOTTIN
NP 38 FEDRA DU HAUT MANOIR Laura LEBAUDY
82 61 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE Corinne COUTANCE