NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

19 - HARAS DE LA VALLEE - Start List

03/07/2022 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES Maya LEGRAS
2 68 URSULA DU MAGE HELENE LEGUEN
3 1 FIRST DES SAULES Tristan LEMATRE
4 2 GREEN CLOUD Gabrielle ZUNIGA
5 3 DAYTON KEBIANAIS Sylvie BUCHER
6 4 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Zoe SEVESTRE
7 5 ESTA CHIANTI Valerie MELTZER
8 6 BAMAKO D'AMAURY Charlotte RIVET
9 7 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE Theo MARIE
10 8 CHIPIE DU PRE Anne Flore LAFORGE
11 9 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Alexandre IGER
NP 10 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Claire BOCQUEL
13 11 DAMINA DE CELLAND Anne Laure DE GRANDSAIGNES
14 12 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST
15 13 FAKIR DES PINS Yannis ZEGRANI
16 14 FAHRENHEIT DH Maelys MERLIERE
17 15-HC EKITA MAIL Itziar RUIZ DE VILLA
18 16 ULKA DES FONTENOTTES Emmanuelle MAHAUD
19 17 ELINE DU MESNIL Nadege ROCHE LABARBE
20 18 FINALISTE DE BRENNE Marie ROBINSON
21 19 HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN Elya BENSOUSSAN
22 20 QUARTZ DU DORLON Flore LESAGE
NP 21 DON JUAN DU PRE Celine TOURRES
24 22 GIVE ME FIVE FG Geraldine BRAUD
25 23 FIRST D'AMAURY Charlotte TELLIER
26 24 TAMARIS BRIOVERE Valentine ROIG
NP 25 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES Sophie SKORNIK
28 26 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE
29 27 TOO MUCH DE ROY Karine NOVICK VANDERMEERSCH
30 28 COLLATINO CSG Nathalie JULIEN
31 29 GAZELLE DE SCALLERIE Margaux POULLIER METRA
32 30 HONOLLULU Juliette MAILLARD
33 31 RHAPSODIE DU PIC Virginie JOSSE
34 32 HOLD UP DU DONJON Victoire BODELOT
35 33 TWISTER DES PARTAGES Soizic MULPAS
NP 34 BOOMERANG RISLOIS Romeo TAHAR
37 35 ELITE BEQUETIERE Emilie FOLLET
38 36 FUNKY DE KLEM Louise BERIA
39 37 COUDIAK DE MELCA Laurie POUSSET
40 38 EL KING DES PINS Yannis ZEGRANI
41 39 DIKENEK DE PEN HOAT Aurore ESTEVES
42 40 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND Zoe SERAMOUR
43 41 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
44 42 GODZILLA'QUILL Ugo PONCHON
45 43 CANELLE DE LAUNAY Marine GUILLOME
46 44 DATURA NOIR BATILLY Caroline LEPLAY
47 45 ODIN DE RG Stella HUREL
48 46 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND
NP 47 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU Estelle BOUIX
50 48 GIN TONIC D'AUGE Justine LEMONNIER
51 49 FA DIESE DE SELIE Adele DIVAY
52 50 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU Emma DELBERGUE
53 51 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL Celine RAILLE SOETE
54 52 FAVORITE PLATIERE Karine NOVICK VANDERMEERSCH
55 53 ALEA DES FALAISES Nathalie JULIEN
56 54 FEERIE DE COQUERIE Margaux POULLIER METRA
57 55 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE
58 56 DAISY LOUVO Elsa SERAMOUR
59 57 CONCERTO DE L'ANGE Z Sophia Aurore SOULE
60 58 EKLA DU RUISSEAU Johann POTTIER
61 59 SEMBRAO DE OLIVA Elisa LAVILLE
62 60 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie MARCEAU
63 61 ARION DES FONTAINES Kellian BAILLEUL
64 62 FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE Anthea TOUZE
65 63 UN ESPOIR DES PINS Yannis ZEGRANI
66 64 ETCHER HOMO COURCELLE Amandine FAUCHEUX
67 65 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT Julien ELMALEH
NP 66 HUBBLY BUBBLY FRESNE Maimithy LEPINAY