NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

18 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

03/07/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
40 QUANNEMETA VAN DE EIJKHOF Axelle LAGOUBIE 0 80.30 18.00 €
1.
37 COLOR OF LOVE IDA TROUSSIEUX 0 76.82 18.00 €
1.
2 FIRE OPAL Yannick CHARTRAIN 0 74.49 18.00 €
1.
3 QUIRA DES DAMES Marie LEMOINE 0 66.22 18.00 €
1.
7 GADJO DEAR Justine LAURENCE 0 74.73 18.00 €
1.
9 SOLVALLA CELCO Faustine DESPRES 0 74.16 18.00 €
1.
11 VEGA DE ROTES Eva NOVICK 0 73.33 18.00 €
1.
14 DAKOTA DE CIRCEE Pauline HENRY 0 65.60 18.00 €
1.
16 GOLIATH LE TI'WAN David JOBERTIE 0 75.28 18.00 €
1.
17 TWISTER DES PARTAGES Soizic MULPAS 0 70.18 18.00 €
1.
19 KLEONS JOJO RABBIT Maxime ANQUETIN 0 64.57 18.00 €
1.
21 OZON HAUTES FALAISES Clementine VAUCHEL 0 73.41 18.00 €
1.
22 CARMA DE MEHALEE Virginie BERLANDE 0 71.21 18.00 €
1.
25 CALISTA DU DAN Axelle GOUBSKY 0 69.89 18.00 €
1.
26 CHABADA DE L'AMBRE Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN 0 74.09 18.00 €
1.
30 HALIX DE FLEYRES Nicolas RUQUIER 0 75.51 18.00 €
1.
33 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS 0 75.54 18.00 €
1.
35 SHANGA DE LA COUDRE Clea DUPREZ 0 68.80 18.00 €
19.
1 VIOLETTE DU BOSQ Laurie GOETZ 4 63.91  
19.
5 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL Manon DEVANNEAUX 4 73.85  
19.
8 UMIR DE GROOM Mathilde PERUS 4 65.66  
19.
10 CHARLESTON DU MILOIR Clea DUPREZ 4 63.73  
19.
12 CAKE LITTLE Christian MONTFORT 4 73.72  
19.
13 ELITE DE LA FIERE Mona Lisa KRANZLIN 4 63.34  
19.
18 SAMOSSA DE PASCRE Clara LANOTTE 4 61.06  
19.
20 FAENZA DU RICHEMONT Julien ELMALEH 4 69.35  
19.
24 DANTI Pauline LEPETIT 4 58.36  
19.
27 CALIROET D'ASTREE Sandy MAIRIE 4 82.41  
19.
31 ALIE MAC STAN Laura SORNETTE 4 77.35  
19.
32 DAMINA DE CELLAND Anne Laure DE GRANDSAIGNES 4 71.11  
19.
36 GABY DU THOT Eva NOVICK 4 71.40  
32.
39 DON JUAN DU PRE Celine TOURRES 5 88.96  
33.
4 HOGGARINE DE LUNE Harmonie BUZZI 7 98.23  
34.
28 HAVANE ELB Baptiste LEGAUFFRE 8 71.79  
35.
15 ARAGORN DU THUIT Hortense RAMON 12 86.09  
35.
23 UCOCOTTE BEAUSEJOUR Nathalie MARQUES 12 86.65  
35.
29 BICHON MADRIK Louise LEROUX 12 75.07  
38 ECLAT D'AC AGATHE FOLLIOT EL  
34 COUDIAK DE MELCA Laurie POUSSET NP  
6 URKA PERNELLE Justine DUPARC NP