NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

13 - SIMON PHOTO - Start List

02/07/2022 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81-HC NEFILIN Lysa DOERR
2 1 BRUME DE CHIVALLET Laura MELCER
3 2 ULKA DES FONTENOTTES Emmanuelle MAHAUD
4 3 KORAKINO Victoria LETHUILLIER
5 4 FIDJI TAME Emilie LEVILLAIN
6 5 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z Constance ACHENZA
7 6 FAN DE OUISTREHAM Laureen CORTES
8 7 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES Angelique LECONTE BENETEAU
9 8 COCCIBELL Emeline TAILLEFER
NP 9 VIVOR DU CASTET Mahe JAMES
11 10 CALIN D'AVENEL Cindy DUVAL
12 11 GADGET Philippine PIMOND
NP 12 EASY NOK Muriel HAMON
14 13 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE Corinne COUTANCE
15 14 DIRKA D'HEM Roxane MONTFORT
16 15 GUCCI DALBI'S Marc MONTELEONE
17 16 VALTO D'AIREL Marion LOTTIN
18 17 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE Philippine PIGEON
19 18 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
20 19 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE Sarah FAUVERGUE
21 20 UNITED DE FA Melissa REY
22 21 ELISEE DU QUESNAY Titouan DUPARC
23 22 FINCA DU PLESSIS Isaure BOUIX
24 23 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
25 24 GUARANI DU BANCO Romeo TAHAR
26 25 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE
27 26 FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE Anthea TOUZE
28 27 ELIJAH D'ARGENCES Nicolas MARIET
29 28 KENSINGTON D'IVE Lisa LEBLOND
30 29 EONIMUS DE MARS Apolline BREANT
31 30 CHIPIE DU PRE Anne Flore LAFORGE
32 31 BANDOA DE LA WANTZ Darlene FRICAULT
33 32-HC VALIANT DES CHARMES Lola BRIONNE
34 33 TON AMI DE FONTAINE Damien FLACELIERE
35 34 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
36 35 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
37 36 FAHRENHEIT DCP Lorna MAIRIE
38 37 D'OR DES SABLONS Celia MALEDON
39 38 FLIKA DU LUOT Alice LETAILLEUR
40 39 FLICKA DES CABANES Alexandra JOVANOVIC
NP 40 CARA MIA 3 Axelle FONTAINE
42 41 GALAXIE DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
43 42 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI
44 43 COPILOTE DE LYONS Gregory BRUNG
45 44 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD Kenzo BEZARD
46 45 FASHION DE RIVERLAND Nina LECQUYER
47 46 DARWIN DU CAUROY Titouan DUPARC
48 47 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC Isaure BOUIX
49 48 AMIRAL DU BUHOT Lilly RABOTIN
50 49 BOOMERANG RISLOIS Romeo TAHAR
51 50 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z Claire BOCQUEL
52 51 VENISE DE PIQUET Angele MOREL
53 52 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST
54 53 ARKAZA DE BELHEME Manon MORIN
55 54 ASTUS DU PARC Julie ROBERT
NP 55 ERIX DE MAUGRE Serge KALDANY
57 56 FLASH DANCE Camille BANDRAC
58 57 FEO II D'ASSCHAUT Anouchka VANHEUVERSWYN
59 58 BIMBO DE LEUR MIN Pauline KERICHARD
60 59 BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS Marie Helene ROSSION
61 60 TAMARIS BRIOVERE Valentine ROIG
62 61 ERASTES DE CACAO Nadege ROMBERT
63 62 VICTOR HUGO DELA LUNE Rose NIOCHE
64 63 BALTAZAR BRUNVILLE Marion FISCHER
65 64 QUEEN DE VOLZAC Elise FERRE
66 65 DINAMM DU CHATILLON Margaux FERET
67 66 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND
68 67 GEB DU TALUS Sophie DUBRULLE
69 68 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Alexandre IGER
70 69 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Josephine MADELAIN
71 70 EASTON DE BIEVILLE Mathilde BRIANT
72 71 CUSTOM MADE Z Marie PERROUD
73 72 VOLGA DEL POUEK Jean Christop GERALDES
74 73 AZAR D'ARAIZE Sarah FAUVERGUE
75 74 RHAPSODIE DU PIC Virginie JOSSE
76 75 CALYPSO DE FONTENAY Caroline GANDAIS
77 76 TONKA DE LA VALLEE Daniel GROSSMANN
78 77 EGERIE DES COURS Laura GUERITTE
79 78 ETCHER HOMO COURCELLE Amandine FAUCHEUX
80 79 RIVAL DU MONT Emma GALLINARO
81 80 USA DE LAUNAY Melanie HUVIER