NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 FELICITA CALONNE Abdoulay SOW
2 54 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Olivier MARTIN
3 1 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
4 2 DALLAS ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
5 3 KAKI DU GIBET Frederico FONSECA
6 4 NESTOR OF THE PADDOCKS Corentin DEROUET
7 5 FARCEUR DE KOQUINE*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Sofian CHETIOUI
NP 6 CARAVELLE VILLERS Felicie BERTRAND
9 7 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE Marina BICH
10 8 DONATELLA DES FORETS Bilal ZARYOUH
11 9 CLAAS DE LA JASSE Z Jonathan TIRARD
12 10 FLORIMON DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
13 11 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX
14 12 QUANNEMETA VAN DE EIJKHOF Axelle LAGOUBIE
15 13 BUGGY DES BRULINS Perrine POTTIER
16 14 VAS Y OF LANDE David CHARTIER
17 15 BOSTON DE LA ROQUE Frederico FONSECA
18 16 DIAMANTINE NOIRE Sebastien LAFORGE
19 17 ELVARO DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
20 18 GRAINE DE B'NEVILLE Sophie LAROZE
21 19 BELLE DAME DU MILON Elodie JOULIA
22 20 CLARISMA E7C Z Oceane LEMAITRE
23 21 DIVA DE LA VIGNE Meryl COTTARD
24 22 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE Juliette LEROSEY
25 23 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
26 24 CHANCE OF THE PADDOCKS Z Corentin DEROUET
27 25 GEB DU TALUS Sofian CHETIOUI
28 26 DINASTIE GIRL Felicie BERTRAND
29 27 EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z Frederico FONSECA
30 28 FADO Marine DE LABRUSSE
31 29 GRION LE TI'WAN David JOBERTIE
32 30 BONSAI DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
33 31 QUADELFOS OF THE PADDOCKS Faustine LAFERRERIE
34 32 ISTRA DVA Marine LEBAS
35 33 HEAVEN BLUE HPE Bilal ZARYOUH
NP 34 FEELING LANDE Jonathan TIRARD
37 35 BUCHETTE DU GUE Damien DE CHAMBORD
38 36 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE Aurelien RAUX
39 37 EMOJI DU TILLARD Skye HIGGIN
40 38 EAGLE MOUCHE Igor PREVOST
41 39 FLIKA DE COSNIERE Frederico FONSECA
42 40 GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS Olivier MARTIN
43 41 ENERGY DE TROTEVAL Audrey DELAUNAY
44 42 DERBY DE FLEYRES Hubert LEFEVRE
45 43 FLASH DANCE Manon BANDRAC
46 44 CYBELE ARDENTE Abdoulay SOW
47 45 DALTON DE BAN Corentin DEROUET
48 46 CYBELLE LANDAISE Sofian CHETIOUI
49 47 CASALINA Felicie BERTRAND
50 48 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
51 49 FEE DU PATY Camille PERRIN
52 50 FRINGANT D'ANGE Franck COSTIL
53 51 DELLY DE RIVERLAND Frederico FONSECA
54 52 DERBY MAIL Philippe GOMONT