NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

10 - MEYER SELLES - Start List

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
2 2 DIABOLO D'ENCRE Guillaume LAMARE
3 3 COLORADO GERY Hortense BLITZ
4 4 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
5 5 AMARIA PATINIERE Jean Francois COURSAN
6 6 BALOO D Sarah HAGUENIER
7 7 JOLLY JESSY Jemma KIRK
8 8 DIAM DE FAVI Louis ABRAHAM
9 9 EOLE D'ALTENBACH Julien RENAULT
10 10 BEEFEATER D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
11 11 DAME NOK Diane ESVAN
12 12 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
13 13 VIP DE CLEUDRAIN Olivier MARTIN
14 14 LEON OF THE PADDOCKS Z Faustine LAFERRERIE
15 15 DALI D'ELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
16 16 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF David AISSA
17 17 CLOVIS DE LA POMME Z Regis BOUGUENNEC
18 18 DAME DE KERGLENN Valentin BESNARD
19 19 EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
20 20 TEMPO DU PLIX Maelle MARTIN
21 21 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES Sara BRIONNE
22 22 DREAM DU THOT Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
23 23 BOMBAY D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
24 24 CARBAS Felipe AMARAL
25 25 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
26 26 CARINO DU HERRIN Anny RICHER
27 27 DAIRZEL DUVERIE Alexis GAUTIER
28 28 ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE Ilona MEZZADRI
29 29 CLORIS DU BEC Benjamin BARBOT
30 30 KONTIKI TER DIESCHOOT David JOBERTIE
31 31 BUCKINGHAM QUARTO Sylvain BROUSSIN
32 32 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
33 33 DEESSE DE KERGLENN Felicie BERTRAND
34 34 CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUE Julien RENAULT
35 35 DANTE D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
36 36 DOME D'EOLE Diane ESVAN
37 37 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Alexandra DERAMBURE
38 38 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier MARTIN
39 39 CHLORIS D'OUILLY Faustine LAFERRERIE
40 40 SILVER NEEDLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
41 41 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND David AISSA
42 42 ETOILE DE LA POMME Regis BOUGUENNEC
43 43 ENJOY D'AMETS Valentin BESNARD
44 44 ELECTRA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
45 45 BACCHUS DU MOULIN*SBH Maelle MARTIN
46 46 EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR Sara BRIONNE
47 47 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
48 48 ULTRASONIC D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
49 49 ROBINSON 163 Felipe AMARAL
50 50 LIZA MINELLIE E. Christophe ESCANDE
51 51 ALOHA DU DAME Anny RICHER
52 52 DECADE DE LONGA Alexis GAUTIER
53 53 FRIENDLY FARMER Ilona MEZZADRI
54 54 NONO VD BISSCHOP Benjamin BARBOT
55 55 BLUE BIRD DUBISSON David JOBERTIE
56 56 EURODOLL CALONNE Coralie GRUET
57 57 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS
58 58 ELEKTRA KILDARE Geraldine ROUCH
59 59 DJANKAN DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
60 60 VANIE DE BLONDEL Itziar RUIZ DE VILLA
61 61 VERY UP DE LA ROQUE Hannah FRANCE SMITH
62 62 DISCOVERY DES FORETS Alexandra DERAMBURE
63 63 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Olivier MARTIN
64 64 DELSTAR MAIL Faustine LAFERRERIE
65 65 DRY CORN Axelle LAGOUBIE
66 66 CARPEDIEM EDM Z David AISSA
67 67 BJOERNDAL Regis BOUGUENNEC
68 68 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD
69 69 FLASH DU PUITS Camille CONDE FERREIRA
70 70 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Lou FOSSEY
71 71 DOR EL ONE Rebecca LENOIR
72 72 FELTONA DU MONT Z Maud FOURMOND
73 73 IZARINA SW Marie TROU
74 74 INALIA GD Alice DECROIX TREHOUST
75 75 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
76 76 FIGO DE CORDRAC Samuel LEPAGNEUL
77 77 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY
78 78 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE Etienne LENOT
79 79 ARMANI DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
80 80 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
81 81 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
82 82 COLORADO Charlotte CARON
83 83 FORREST TADJOURA Z Franck BOURNY
84 84 DOUNA DE BESQUELEN Lola BRIONNE
85 85 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
86 86 BARRACUDA D'ICK Aymeric LE MOAL
87 87 FEELING CHANCE Skye HIGGIN
88 88 BORAX BRUN Camille JUSSIAUX
89 89 EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
90 90 FAN DE TOP GUN Vincent LEFEBVRE