NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

9 - SELLERIE DE LA COTE - Start List

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHANEL MOUCHE Christine ROPARTZ
2 2 COPACABANA DOMAIN Julie PARIS
3 3 FROU FROU VIDI GAVOT Robin REDOLAT
4 4 BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE Stephane BOUISSOU
5 5 LEEZA Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
6 6 RIVAGE DE POILLEY Jean WEISHAUPT
7 7 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN Lauren MAC MAHON
8 8 DEVO MALO Coralie COLAS
9 9 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
10 10 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
11 11 PERU VD WITHOEVE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
12 12 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
13 13 CRUZADO DE NAJU Chloe DELCROS
14 14 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS Clementine BARBE
15 15 ARPEGE LIBELLULE Adrien GRAND
16 16 BE QUICK Nathalie TROUVAY
17 17 VIDALINE Charlotte DESANTE
18 18 FARMER MINOTIERE Emilie GUETARD
19 19 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN
20 20 NOVA DE VILLAFRANCA Margaux SEMOF
21 21 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Gaetane NICOLAS
22 22 FLAME DE RANCE Maxence BRAULT
23 23 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA Loic THOMAS
24 24 BILBAO DE LA BOTTE Victoire NANOT
25 25 CAMELIA DU LUC Agathe PUTHIER
26 26 ETONNANTE DU THOT Manon PRIAULET
27 27 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE Julie PARIS
28 28 ECTOR DE GAVERIE Mehdi KHABOURI
29 29 AURACIO Gabriel LARUELLE
30 30 CASHMERE HPM Z Robin REDOLAT
31 31 DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE Stephane BOUISSOU
32 32 EKLETRIX DC Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
33 33 TWIST DU FLAMBART Jean WEISHAUPT
34 34 VIKTOR DE MESILLE Lauren MAC MAHON
35 35 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Coralie COLAS
36 36 DESTIN D'ELLE Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
37 37 ELOU DE L'ABBAYE Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
38 38 FABOZO D'ELFS Thibaut HEINGUEZ
39 39 ATALINA LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
40 40 DIKKENEK DU RIOL Philippe BARON
41 41 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT
42 42 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE Clementine GRISEL
43 43 DEMOIZELLE DU GUE Lucile JACQUES
44 44 RHAPSODIE DIEM Ismerie LEMARIE EMERAUD
45 45 FLEUR DE HAY Lou VICHOT
46 46 DAME DES SAULES Heloise FINANCE
47 47 JULIE DU SEIGNEUR Diane CORRE
48 48 MELANDO VH PAARDENHOF Paul NOCHEZ
49 49 ATTILA UNO Juliette DODIN
50 50 BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL Anne JULLIEN
51 51 FIGARO D'AIX Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
52 52 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN Isabelle MAZZA
53 53 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX Mehdi KHABOURI
54 54 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
55 55 DO IT D'AUTHUIT Constance JOURDAIN
56 56 ELEVEN DE LA MARE Theo JERUSALMI
57 57 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
58 58 ALMA DES BRUYERES Hugo GUERIN
59 59 EXCITING GIRL Jeanne DE CORNIERE
60 60 CATCHASSA Axelle GOUBSKY
61 61 BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
62 62 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Jade LEROUX
63 63 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
64 64 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
65 65 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Margot MAUBERT
66 66 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL
67 67 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN Marc DELAROCQUE
68 68 CHICA DE LA P Delphine JUBAULT
69 69 CENTORINA Elodie ELIAS
70 70 ELIOTT DES CONTES Jeremy SCHILLEWAERT
71 71 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT Alice AUBRY
72 72 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE Juliette LEROSEY
73 73 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
74 74 ATHENA DU VAL Marie DEROUBAIX
75 75 CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE Rachel PREVOST
76 76 HANELLA V Ella HOUIS
77 77 FLUMAC DU REEL Philippine GUET
78 78 LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL Mehdi KHABOURI
79 79 SCARLET DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
80 80 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
81 81 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
82 82 DEJANIRE BORDERIE Lucie ETIENVRE
83 83 EXOTIC DES BICHES Fanny RAVARD FOUQUES
84 84 FEERIE DE COQUERIE Lou FOSSEY
85 85 GLENN Olivia DE ROTHSCHILD
86 86 DEE B M Johanne GLATT
87 87 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR Emilie RAIZER
88 88 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY Tiphaine MARCHALAND
89 89 FUNNY STAR DU CADRAN Sophie BALBIANO FERRANTE
90 90 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT