NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

8 - EQUIRODI / MARCHAL - Start List

02/07/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EYRIA STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
2 2 FRIMOUSSE ROSE Bruno COUTUREAU
3 3 BREMUS CATELIN Lise GUARATO
4 4 NATCHA DE LAUBRY Z Emilie PAILLOT
5 5 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD Frederic FONQUERNIE
6 6 FIREFOX GEM Regis BOUGUENNEC
7 7 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Faustine LAFERRERIE
8 8 FLORIANE DE CREPI Axelle LAGOUBIE
9 9 FEERIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
10 10 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
11 11 FABIS Olivier MARTIN
12 12 FONTANA DU GITE David JOBERTIE
13 13 FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
14 14 ELFY D'ESCLAVELLES Audrey DELAUNAY
15 15 ALBA LOCA Boris ROGIER
16 16 MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF Perrine BIGNON
17 17 EBLOUISSANT B Cyrielle LEGER
18 18 ALL INCLUSIVE Jade LELANDAIS
19 19 FEMME FETALE DE CHAPELLE Corentin DEROUET
20 20 SCAREFACE DE MARS Maxence BRAULT
21 21 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET
22 22 FIORENTINA S Isaure BAUGE
23 23 EXPRESSO DE NATH Maxime ANQUETIN
24 24 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT
25 25 FEELING DE RIVERLAND Elliot SOUSTER
26 26 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE Mathias ALCARAZ
27 27 CORSO DE HUS Z Lea BEAUD
28 28 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF Maelle MARTIN
29 29 BALIVERNE DU CAILLOU Alexandra KUNG
30 30 UNCRAC DU JORET Vincent MARC MARTIN
31 31 FARENHEIT DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
32 32 LA FEMME FATALE BOIS MARG Faustine LAFERRERIE
33 33 DENFER DE LA FOLIE Axelle LAGOUBIE
34 34 FIGARO DE SEVES Damien DE CHAMBORD
35 35 DUNDEE DU PONANT Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
36 36 DENEBOLA Olivier MARTIN
37 37 CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE David JOBERTIE
38 38 FLIC D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
39 39 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME Charlotte COUTURE
40 40 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU Eleonore LACOMBLEZ
41 41 EBENE DE HUS Jean FOUBART
42 42 FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A Julien RENAULT
43 43 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
44 44 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE Guerric RAOUL
45 45 ERDEVEN DU TERTRE Felicie BERTRAND
46 46 FORTENDRO DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
47 47 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
48 48 EZARKA DE BELHEME Camille PERRIN
49 49 UNGARO DEL SOL Alexis BONNARD
50 50 FILOU DU MANOIR Tony HANQUINQUANT
51 51 FAMILTON Samuel LEPAGNEUL
52 52 PAJOU VAN BEAUGAARDE Valentin BESNARD
53 53 BOLINGEE CECE Clara DARTY
54 54 ALABAMA BO REGARD Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
55 55 DAYSON DE RIVERLAND Agathe BOSETTI
56 56 FLAMENCO DES ROIS Regis BOUGUENNEC
57 57 CHUMBA LS Faustine LAFERRERIE
58 58 VICTORIEN INITIALS BB Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
59 59 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
60 60 EGERIE DU ROZEL Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
61 61 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Olivier MARTIN
62 62 FRIDA DU GITE David JOBERTIE
63 63 BOMBAY D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
64 64 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Alexandre SUEUR
65 65 AMAZONE DU TILLARD Skye HIGGIN
66 66 COUINAMANE DAY Zoe DARNANVILLE
67 67 ALCAZAR MAIL Alexandra PRYEN
68 68 CARLITA ROUGE Lou VICHOT
69 69 CASTEL D'IWANN Guillaume POIRCUITTE
70 70 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND
71 71 BELADONE DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
72 72 EUROPA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
73 73 DEVIL DU PATY Camille PERRIN
74 74 EXTRA BELLE D'ICK Alexis BONNARD
75 75 QUARLOTA Tony HANQUINQUANT
76 76 FANIDAY Samuel LEPAGNEUL
77 77 CUBIX VAN DE BERGHOEVE Z Valentin BESNARD
78 78 FAIRWAYS Clara DARTY
79 79 DESIR D'ESPOIR Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
80 80 IN THE MOOD Agathe BOSETTI
81 81 FEELING ROUGE Alexandre SUEUR
82 82 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
83 83 EDEN DE RIVERLAND Alice DECROIX TREHOUST
84 84 ARPEGE DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS
85 85 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Maureen FOURNIER
86 86 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM Samuel CATEL
87 87 EROINE DU RIOL Zoe WELLENREITER
88 88 FUNKY BOY DES SAULES Rudy COCK
89 89 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO
90 90 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR Sarah PORTIER