NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

01/07/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KAKI DU GIBET Frederico FONSECA
2 2 LILLY H Lea FROTIEE
3 3 GADGET Arnaud TREBALAG
4 4 GAME BOY VLB Etienne CALLEJA
5 5 QUANNEMETA VAN DE EIJKHOF Axelle LAGOUBIE
6 6 COMMODORE Z Maxime GERMAIN
7 7 FLASH DANCE Manon BANDRAC
8 8 SOLITAIRE Constance ACHENZA
9 9 HYDRE DE B'NEVILLLE Sophie LAROZE
NP 10 FEELING LANDE Jonathan TIRARD
11 11 GAYA DES COURS Faustine LAFERRERIE
12 12 FIRE OPAL Benjamin BARBOT
13 13 FERRARI DU HAMEL Marie Mathilde DECHAMPS
14 14 BEST OF GAAF Sampsane HAULE
15 15 CASORADO DE LAYE Lucie CREVOISIER
16 16 ENERGY DE TROTEVAL Audrey DELAUNAY
17 17 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO
NP 18 VIVA Miguel BLANCPAIN
19 19 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE Marina BICH
20 20 DELLY DE RIVERLAND Frederico FONSECA
21 21 DONNA'S TREASURE Virginie PETEY
NP 22 ODIN DE RG Stella HUREL
23 23 D'OR DES SABLONS Julien RENAULT
24 24 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
25 25 FLOYD D'HERBOURG Eden MANCEL
26 26 FISTON FILOU David CHARTIER
27 27 CASALINA Felicie BERTRAND
NP 28 FAME Clara DARTY
29 29 EXTREME DE LA FIERE Etienne CALLEJA
30 30 DARK D'AVEL Louisiane CHESNIER
31 31 FASHION DE RIVERLAND Nina LECQUYER
32 32 AUSTIN PRINCESS Juliette SAFFRE
33 33 EAGLE MOUCHE Igor PREVOST
34 34 FASHION STAR Arthur SEMOF
35 35 HARIBOT Jonathan TIRARD
36 36 QUADELFOS OF THE PADDOCKS Faustine LAFERRERIE
37 37 AWASSA LATOUR Ella HOUIS
38 38 BUCHETTE DU GUE Damien DE CHAMBORD
39 39 BOSTON DE LA ROQUE Frederico FONSECA
40 40 COCO GIRL LA FURIE Eva OBEDIA
41 41 UNCLE TAME Lea CATHERINE
42 42 FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
43 43 NEFILIN Lysa DOERR
44 44 VALEE DES COMTESSES Coralie BAZIRE
45 45 UPTIMUM SUNHEUP Pauline PARIS
46 46 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES Angelique LECONTE BENETEAU
47 47 FLIKA DU LUOT Alice LETAILLEUR
48 48 AL CAPONE CHAVANNAIS Z Ronan LERAT
49 49 GOLIATH LE TI'WAN David JOBERTIE
50 50 FELICITA CALONNE Abdoulay SOW
51 51 IO DU RY MARTIN Mehdi KHABOURI
52 52 DINAMM DU CHATILLON Margaux FERET
53 53 KLEONS JOJO RABBIT Maxime ANQUETIN
54 54 DAUPHIN DE LA NOE Etienne CALLEJA
55 55 VEGAS DU LORIOT Noemie AVIEGNE
56 56 BONSAI DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
57 57 VASCO FL Z Aude FRESNEAU
58 58 FLIKA DE COSNIERE Frederico FONSECA
59 59 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ Thibaut HEINGUEZ
60 60 FRENCHRIVIERA Samuel CATEL