NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

3 - GD SOLUTIONS - Start List

01/07/2022 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 URPHEA DE DENAT Franck HERIVEAUX
2 2 FURIOSA DES RUETTES Emmanuelle BRIDIER
3 3 DAME NOK Diane ESVAN
4 4 CARINO DU HERRIN Anny RICHER
5 5 DIWALI DE RUNYA Thomas ROUSSEAU
6 6 FLYING BLUE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
7 7 DELSTAR MAIL Faustine LAFERRERIE
8 8 FEERIE FR DE KREISKER Regis BOUGUENNEC
9 9 DOR EL ONE Olivier MARTIN
10 10 FASHION DU CORDEL Julien RENAULT
11 11 COLORADO Charlotte CARON
12 12 STAKKENDA Franck BOURNY
13 13 SCAREFACE DE MARS Maxence BRAULT
14 14 GREGORY Benjamin BARBOT
15 15 EGERIE D'ISIGNY Teddy THELLIER
16 16 TEMPO DU PLIX Maelle MARTIN
17 17 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
18 18 BALOO D Sarah HAGUENIER
19 19 ELVARO DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
20 20 EZARKA DE BELHEME Camille PERRIN
21 21 ERDEVEN DU TERTRE Felicie BERTRAND
22 22 EQUISTAR DE L'ABBAYE Philippe LAZARE
23 23 ELEONORE DE LA BRIDE Ilona MEZZADRI
24 24 CORSO DE HUS Z Lea BEAUD
25 25 COUINAMANE DAY Zoe DARNANVILLE
26 26 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY
27 27 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET
28 28 BUTERFLY DE YOUGUETTE Alexandra PRYEN
29 29 DOUNA DE BESQUELEN Lola BRIONNE
30 30 BIJANE DU LOIR Thomas ROUSSEAU
31 31 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
32 32 LEON OF THE PADDOCKS Z Faustine LAFERRERIE
33 33 FARFELUE DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
34 34 FABIS Olivier MARTIN
35 35 FIFTY FIFTY DU CORDEL Julien RENAULT
36 36 CASTEL D'IWANN Guillaume POIRCUITTE
37 37 BLUE BIRD DUBISSON David JOBERTIE
38 38 BAMBINA TAME Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
39 39 DAIRZEL DUVERIE Alexis GAUTIER
40 40 JOLLY JESSY Jemma KIRK
41 41 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Guillaume HILAIRE
42 42 FELTONA DU MONT Z Maud FOURMOND
43 43 FAN DE TOP GUN Vincent LEFEBVRE
44 44 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
45 45 ROBINSON 163 Felipe AMARAL
46 46 FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
47 47 FIGARO DE SEVES Damien DE CHAMBORD
48 48 UNGARO DEL SOL Alexis BONNARD
49 49 DREAM DU THOT Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
50 50 DANTE D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
51 51 DISCOVERY DES FORETS Alexandra DERAMBURE
52 52 EFFIXE DU MELNIRE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
53 53 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
54 54 DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z Valentin BESNARD
55 55 CYANN D'IVRAIE Thomas ROUSSEAU
56 56 EUROPA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
57 57 COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK Faustine LAFERRERIE
58 58 ETOILE DE LA POMME Regis BOUGUENNEC
59 59 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Olivier MARTIN
60 60 FEE DE RIVERLAND Julien RENAULT
61 61 AMAZONE DU TILLARD Skye HIGGIN
62 62 DISTARE DU SOUCHAY Lou FOSSEY
63 63 DIVINE VOILA LARA Etienne LENOT
64 64 DESIR RIGOULOTS David AISSA
65 65 NATCHA DE LAUBRY Z Emilie PAILLOT
66 66 IZARINA SW Marie TROU
67 67 ARMANI DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
68 68 EBLOUISSANT B Cyrielle LEGER
69 69 ELDORADO D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
70 70 CARBAS Felipe AMARAL
71 71 BOMBAY D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
72 72 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
73 73 DELTA DE BOUCEEL Alexis BONNARD
74 74 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
75 75 BEEFEATER D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
76 76 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
77 77 FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER Jean Francois FILATRIAU
78 78 URZULEI JOLLY Christophe ESCANDE
79 79 ENJOY D'AMETS Valentin BESNARD
80 80 FEELING CHANCE Skye HIGGIN
81 81 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Lou FOSSEY
82 82 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE Etienne LENOT
83 83 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF David AISSA
84 84 JABORA Lysa DOERR
85 85 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
86 86 FIGO DE CORDRAC Samuel LEPAGNEUL
87 87 FAKT DE SCELLON Elliot SOUSTER
88 88 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
89 89 ELEKTRA KILDARE Geraldine ROUCH
90 90 DO IT CHANCE Agathe BOSETTI