NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

2 - OPTIM HORSE MASSAGE EQUIN - Start List

01/07/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FRIMOUSSE ROSE Bruno COUTUREAU
2 2 BREMUS CATELIN Lise GUARATO
3 3 FIER DE LUI DU PARC Alexandra LEDERMANN
4 4 DINKIRO Valerie ROHMER
5 5 FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE Axelle NEUFVILLE
6 6 VENT D'OUEST BLONDEL Christophe ESCANDE
7 7 FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A Julien RENAULT
8 8 FEERIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
9 9 FANTASIA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
10 10 FLICKA DES CABANES Audrey DELAUNAY
11 11 FEELING ROUGE Alexandre SUEUR
12 12 EMILIO DE MORGALI Benjamin GHELFI
13 13 FRAGANCE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
14 14 EVITA GEM Franck BOURNY
15 15 FEE DU PATY Camille PERRIN
16 16 DAYSON DE RIVERLAND Agathe BOSETTI
17 17 FARA DU PONT VERT Emmanuelle BRIDIER
18 18 BOLINGEE CECE Clara DARTY
19 19 LA FEMME FATALE BOIS MARG Faustine LAFERRERIE
20 20 DENFER DE LA FOLIE Axelle LAGOUBIE
21 21 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF Maelle MARTIN
22 22 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND
23 23 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU Eleonore LACOMBLEZ
24 24 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER
25 25 EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z Frederico FONSECA
26 26 EP UP DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
27 27 GABY DE LAVANRIE Julien FOSSEY
28 28 EGERIE DU ROZEL Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
29 29 FIREFOX GEM Regis BOUGUENNEC
30 30 IRRESISTIBLE DE MON SOUHA Olivier MARTIN
31 31 DIAMOND'S DREAM Ilona MEZZADRI
32 32 FREESTYLE DE JOHN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
33 33 CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE David JOBERTIE
34 34 DELIRIUM DE MARS Rudy COCK
35 35 FANIDAY Samuel LEPAGNEUL
36 36 DIVADIA Valerie ROHMER
37 37 CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE Axelle NEUFVILLE
38 38 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
39 39 FIGARO D'AIX Julien RENAULT
40 40 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
41 41 DEVISE D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
42 42 ELFY D'ESCLAVELLES Audrey DELAUNAY
43 43 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Alexandre SUEUR
44 44 FANFAN D'URBINO Benjamin GHELFI
45 45 CONDOR D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
46 46 JALILA DU VAL DU GEER Franck BOURNY
47 47 DEVIL DU PATY Camille PERRIN
48 48 IN THE MOOD Agathe BOSETTI
49 49 BACCARA DE CLAIRY Emmanuelle BRIDIER
50 50 FAIRWAYS Clara DARTY
51 51 FORTENDRO DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
52 52 VIDALINE Julien FOSSEY
53 53 ELITE DU ROZEL Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
54 54 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
55 55 DENEBOLA Olivier MARTIN
56 56 FRIENDLY FARMER Ilona MEZZADRI
57 57 FLASH DU PUITS Camille CONDE FERREIRA
58 58 FONTANA DU GITE David JOBERTIE
59 59 FOR CHIN DE MARS Rudy COCK
60 60 FAMILTON Samuel LEPAGNEUL
61 61 OCHANCE DE FONTAINE Camille JUSSIAUX
62 62 EXPRESSO DE NATH Maxime ANQUETIN
63 63 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM Samuel CATEL
64 64 CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
65 65 ALBA LOCA Boris ROGIER
66 66 RODRIGO Clarance GENDRON
67 67 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE
68 68 QUARLOTA Tony HANQUINQUANT
69 69 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD Frederic FONQUERNIE
70 70 UP DO IT FRIVOL Alexandra PRYEN
71 71 HIGH 5 S Patrice DELAVEAU
72 72 FLIC D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
73 73 MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF Perrine BIGNON
74 74 F KASMIR Estelle TASSO
75 75 QUASIM DU BUISSON Z Sofian CHETIOUI
76 76 BELADONE DE LYONS Antoine HELIE
77 77 GRETA D'ARMANVILLE Julien FOSSEY
78 78 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
79 79 FOREVER PLASSAY Regis BOUGUENNEC
80 80 GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS Olivier MARTIN
81 81 EYRIA STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
82 82 VARENTA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
83 83 FRIDA DU GITE David JOBERTIE
84 84 FUNKY BOY DES SAULES Rudy COCK
85 85 FARMER MINOTIERE Samuel LEPAGNEUL
86 86 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
87 87 GEISHA BATILLY Charlotte CARON
88 88 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER Paul MESLIN
89 89 EXPRESSO DE LYNA Lysa DOERR
90 90 ERMINE DU PARC Jean Francois FILATRIAU