NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

01/07/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CAMELIA DU LUC Agathe PUTHIER
2 2 GEOYAU DE LACKE Meryl COTTARD
3 3 DERBY DE FLEYRES Hubert LEFEVRE
4 4 VEGAS DE CHAUMES Valerie FOUBART
5 5 COPILOTE DE LYONS Julien RENAULT
6 6 QUICK BOY DU LYS Alexia TYBERG
7 7 GUENIEVRE DE KREISKER Lea FROTIEE
8 8 FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE Audrey DELAUNAY
9 9 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
10 10 EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z Frederico FONSECA
11 11 DOUNIA DU MESLIER Pierre Alexis TESTARD
12 12 DIRKA DE LA CHESNEE Perrine BIGNON
13 13 GISCOURS BATILLY Charlotte CARON
14 14 ALCAZAR MAIL Alexandra PRYEN
15 15 FOR CHIN DE MARS Rudy COCK
16 16 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX Mehdi KHABOURI
17 17 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE Teddy THELLIER
18 18 FLORIANE DE CREPI Axelle LAGOUBIE
19 19 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
20 20 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Loic THOMAS
21 21 BELLE DAME DU MILON Elodie JOULIA
22 22 CADILLAC DU SOLEIL Z Lysa DOERR
23 23 CASHMERE HPM Z Robin REDOLAT
24 24 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Coralie COLAS
25 25 FIREFOX Paul MESLIN
26 26 EVITA GEM Franck BOURNY
27 27 GALFA DE LA ROSE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
28 28 FEELING ROUGE Alexandre SUEUR
29 29 CLAAS DE LA JASSE Z Jonathan TIRARD
30 30 DONATELLA DES FORETS Bilal ZARYOUH
31 31 CARAVELLE VILLERS Felicie BERTRAND
32 32 FOR EVER DE ST ELOI Alexandre FICHAUX
33 33 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
34 34 FINE WOMAN Laurent BOYER
35 35 VENUS DES PORTES Geraldine FACK
36 36 GOLDEN DREAM VILLUIS Olivier MARTIN
37 37 TSAR D'EN HAUT Miguel BLANCPAIN
38 38 NOVA DE VILLAFRANCA Margaux SEMOF
39 39 GRION LE TI'WAN David JOBERTIE
40 40 DELIRIUM DE MARS Rudy COCK
41 41 LORD THOMSON DE WEMMEL Mehdi KHABOURI
42 42 GRAPHITIE DE CO'RAIL Teddy THELLIER
43 43 VICTORIEN INITIALS BB Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
44 44 FLORIMON DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
45 45 DIAPREE DE SILVRETTA Loic THOMAS
46 46 CHARLY DU COUDRAY Elodie JOULIA
47 47 DIRKA D'HEM Lysa DOERR
48 48 FROU FROU VIDI GAVOT Robin REDOLAT
49 49 DEVO MALO Coralie COLAS
50 50 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER Paul MESLIN
51 51 JALILA DU VAL DU GEER Franck BOURNY
52 52 CAROE DU SAULCY Jean Francois FILATRIAU
53 53 ATHENA DU VAL Alexandre SUEUR
54 54 FADO Jonathan TIRARD
55 55 HEAVEN BLUE HPE Bilal ZARYOUH
56 56 DINASTIE GIRL Felicie BERTRAND
57 57 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Alexandre FICHAUX
58 58 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER Fabrice SIMON
59 59 DONALD DU SOLEIL Ingrid ANTICEVIC
60 60 DIAMANTINE NOIRE Sebastien LAFORGE
61 61 VICENZA DE GANDY Alexis BONNARD
62 62 LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE Z Camille JUSSIAUX
63 63 EROS PRE NOIR Nicolas MARTIN
64 64 FLASH MCQUEEN Marc TONNA
65 65 ISTRA DVA Marine LEBAS
66 66 ECTOR DE GAVERIE Mehdi KHABOURI
67 67 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER Teddy THELLIER
68 68 DENFER DE LA FOLIE Axelle LAGOUBIE
69 69 FEELING DE RIVERLAND Elliot SOUSTER
70 70 FIFTY FIFTY GERY Maureen FOURNIER
71 71 GROOPIE DE VINCY Benjamin GHELFI
72 72 FETICHE DU FRESNE Lise GUARATO
73 73 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE Margot MAUBERT
74 74 BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL Anne JULLIEN
75 75 EL CAMPEON DL ROQUE Z Eleen PETIT
76 76 CORAIL DE DIAM Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE
77 77 DOURO DE NANTUEL Hugo PIGUET
78 78 EMOJI DU TILLARD Skye HIGGIN
79 79 EDUARD 14 Cathy SAUTET
80 80 EXOTIC DES BICHES Fanny RAVARD FOUQUES
81 81 VENDETA DESTISSE Louise BERIA
82 82 GERONIMO DES SOURCES Geraldine ROUCH
83 83 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
84 84 BOLERO DE LAUME Bleuenn DOULIN
85 85 VAS Y OF LANDE David CHARTIER
86 86 DYBELLA DE LA RAPEE Anais LENOT
87 87 ERAMYS STE HERMELLE Sorenza LE METAYER
88 88 FIORENTINA S Isaure BAUGE
89 89 MELANDO VH PAARDENHOF Paul NOCHEZ
90 90 ARPEGE LIBELLULE Adrien GRAND