TEAM MOYON
04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

7 - PRIX ROYAL HORSE - Start List

05/06/2022 - 13:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 3 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
2 35 DYSALFA DU PLANT Marjolaine SAUVE
3 20 ASHANTI DE CAMILLY Marine PANIER
4 27 UNIK DE LA POULINIERE Anne Sophie MOISSON
5 24 ATHENA DU VAL DE VIRE Clara LECHEVALLIER
6 53 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
7 6 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
8 13 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
9 4 VERSAILLES QUARTO Olivia ROGER
10 1 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
11 14 TAMARA D'ARCLAIS Morane MOUETTE
12 26 GABY DE LAVANRIE Romain ROUSSIN
13 11 QUIDDITCH D'YSIEUX Anais PERLES
14 32 ARTEMIS DE RIBOT Juliette BRUNET
15 18 BLUEMOON DU VAL Lucie GILLES
16 45 TSAR D'AVRIL Werner CLAES
17 52 CELIMENE DU FRESCHE Lola DECORTE
18 31 RIVAGE ANDESINE Herve GUEVEL
19 30 FEERIE DE B'NEVILLE May HUGUENIN
20 16 GALANT DE LA COUR Jean Francois COUETIL
21 19 ATHOS AU HEUP Emilia FEYS
22 47 DIANE GAY Sophie BONNEMASON
23 49 SIXIEMESENS Celine SCHNEIDER
24 42 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER
25 9 TARZAN DU GRAND VAL Christa BARRAIN
26 28 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE Alexandre CHAMPIN
27 51 VENUS DU GRAND CLOS Naelis DUCHEMIN
28 15 GUCCI DES CHAMPS Jean Yves LEMASLE
29 12 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN
30 44 TIZA DES CHAINES Camille LE GOUPIL
31 17 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
32 22 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee GOFFINET
33 46 FALCO DE LA COUR Paul COUETIL
34 43 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
35 25 ESPERANZA DU ROUET Manuel FILLATRE
36 29 FLEUR DE LA VALLEE Maelle DUHE
37 38 FLEUR DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
38 48 VENUS DU LYS Philippe HEON
39 2 DELTA DE LOISEL Angelica GASTEBLET
40 10 BALADIN DU LEVANT Alicia COLLETTI
41 8 FEELING DU BESSIN Vincent LEPARFAIT
42 5 VIRGULE DE VESQUERIE Florence ZARB
43 33 CLOUDY NIGHT LDT Vincent BLASCO
44 39 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP Morane MOUETTE
45 21 CRANBERRY DU BANCO Roderick MAC PHAIL
46 37 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN
47 50 VIZIR DU REVERDY Anais MORIN
48 7 FABLE D'ERMISSERIE Garance JAUNET
49 54 BORA BORA DES OLIVIER Fanny TONNAIRE
50 36 CRINSEL DUVERIE Elodie ELIAS
51 40 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Jean Yves LEMASLE
52 23 ACTION DU VIVIER Albane LESOUEF
NP 41 BELUGA DES MIERES Lea PERRIN
NP 34 BAYARD CONDEEN Mathilde LEBOUTEILLER