TEAM MOYON
04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

05/06/2022 - 10:15 - Une manche ( 1,05m) barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 EVORAH DES EDENES Marine LEHEMBRE
2 57 VOLPONE BORDERIE Esteve GOFFINET
3 58 TOSCANE DE REVEL Emeline BERGIA
4 59 TEXAS DEL BOSCO Emeline BERGIA
5 1 GEM GUN DE CHAUMENCON Theo LERICHE
6 2 SOLIDOR DE SAINT SE Natasha VISTAVAS
7 3 HELIOS D'ELLE Constance LANGLADE
8 4 VENUE DU SUD DU BRIOT Nathalie CLOUET GOUBARD
9 5 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Antoine DOMERGUE
NP 6 DIADEME DU PINSON Lea PERRIN
11 7 DONATELLO DAM Andrea MALO
12 8 ELSTAR DE L'ABBAYE Pierre LEBOUTEILLER
13 9 FAKIR DU FRESNE Aude LALLEMAN
14 10 GANAKA DU CAREME Damien PRUDHOMME
15 11 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI
NP 12 UVALE DU BOILUCAS Camille PIVET
17 13 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL Celine RAILLE SOETE
18 14 FROMECS TRESORIA Christian HOUDARD
19 15 ELGAR BERENCE Celine SCHNEIDER
20 16 BALAIKA DE LA CENSE Alais COLEMAN
21 17 CLAKE DE LACKE Herve GUEVEL
22 18 DIOR DE L'ABBAYE Soline LE DRUILLENEC
23 19 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE Nathalie BACON
24 20 ULTIMATE DU BAILLY Alicia COLLETTI
25 21 CRAMER Charlene DAIX
26 22 FEERIE DE B'NEVILLE May HUGUENIN
27 23 ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE Paul COULOMBIER
NP 24 DEEZER D'ANSON Emilie FOLLET
29 25 HENIE'S MONTGOTHIER Richard JULIEN
30 26 BACCARA DE LOTHAM Z Helene DUBOIS
31 27 BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND Maxine POOLE
32 28 GAUCHO DE CARNEVILLE Theana LE GOUPIL
33 29 TRIPTYC DE CARNEVILLE Anastasie LE GOUPIL
34 30 AIGRETTE D'URVILLE Angele MOREL
35 31 DIMENSION DE BRENUS Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
NP 32 FARIJUANA Arnaud DENES
37 33 BRISE DE LA CENSE Guillaume LAURENT
38 34 RAMDAM DE GRANDRY Marine GORREGUES
NP 35 FISTON XAV Christophe DUCHEMIN
40 36 ULEX D'ARIEL Stephanie JACQUELINE
41 37 ULAHOOP Amele MOUADIL
42 38 TOUBAIGNE DE BARNEVIL Pascaline PRE
43 39 CAFEINE DE SUELLY Amelie COURTEILLE
44 40 TRESOR DE COAT MEN Melissandre RENARD
45 41 COCOBELLO DE REILE Camille DEPEZEVILLE
46 42 TANDY D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie LENEVEU
47 43 DIAMANT DU BOCAGE Julien LAGALLE
48 44 GUYTOUT DES EMBRUNS Ianis FREMAUX
49 45 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE Zoe ETIENNE
50 46 BROOKLYNE Brigitte BOUILLANT
51 47 GLOIRE DE B'NEVILLE May HUGUENIN
52 48 SOUVENIR DES PRES Paul COULOMBIER
NP 49 ELITE BEQUETIERE Emilie FOLLET
54 50 FELINE MONTGOTHIER Emilia FEYS
55 51 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Marion REBILLON
56 52 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Laure OXEANT
57 53 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE
58 54 BAILLI DE LA LANDE Pierre DURANTON
59 55 ULALIA D'EGLEFIN Eva PILLEVESSE