TEAM MOYON
04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

4 - PRIX MOYON VILLAGES / MAUVIEL - Start List

04/06/2022 - 15:45 - Difficultés progressives (1,20m) au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 RHAPSODIE DIEM Ismerie LEMARIE EMERAUD
2 55-HC FIDJI ISLAND Tom CHERRE
3 1 VIZIR DU REVERDY Anais MORIN
4 2 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN
5 3 BETTY DU MESNILDOT Shanna OLTRA
6 4 ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY Djiby DIOP
7 5 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
8 6 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT
NP 7 CLOUDY NIGHT LDT Vincent BLASCO
10 8 EMIR DE COQUERIE Benjamin PAUMIER
11 9 DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
12 10 HHS CHARMING Pome SAINT BONNET
13 11 QUEEN DE VOLZAC Elise FERRE
14 12 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
15 13 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee GOFFINET
16 14 ET CETERA DES REINES Amandine GANDON
17 15 DAMINA PETITE RIVIERE Adelaide LAURENT
18 16 DIEGO DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
19 17 AIE TEK DE LALEUE Marion GUERRIN
20 18 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT
21 19 RODEO D'ENFER Morgane JASPARD
22 20 GUCCI DES CHAMPS Jean Yves LEMASLE
23 21 VENUS DU GRAND CLOS Naelis DUCHEMIN
24 22 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
25 23 URCAD'HA Benedicte MASSART
26 24 ATHENA DU VAL DE VIRE Clara LECHEVALLIER
27 25 ECUME DES ROCHES Maud BLASZCZYK
28 26 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Valentine COMMARD
29 27 GLAM DE PEGASE Alizee DERIVIERE
30 28 FLORENTINA MC Shanna OLTRA
31 29 COOL DE CANTELOUP Yves LESCANT
32 30 SAKANN Augustin COULOMBIER
33 31 CORNUCOPIA TAROY Guillaume LE COGUIEC
34 32 CKORTO DU MAUPAS Juliana LEROUX
35 33 DISTARE DU SOUCHAY Lou FOSSEY
36 34 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET
37 35 VIDALINE Charlotte DESANTE
38 36 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN
39 37 DIVA DE VESQUERIE Gregor NICOLLE
40 38 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Timothee GOFFINET
41 39 SEX APPEAL Amandine GANDON
42 40 ANANAS DE MOYON Adelaide LAURENT
43 41 ESMERALDA DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
44 42 CHAMPION DOUZE Marion GUERRIN
45 43 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
46 44 ALADIN DES MARAIS Morgane JASPARD
47 45 TAGADA DES CHAMPS Jean Yves LEMASLE
48 46 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE Sarah MICHEL
49 47 SERVANE DE LA BRUYERE Christophe CASTEL
50 48 BALADIN DU LEVANT Alicia COLLETTI
51 49 CAPRICE DES TESS Christophe DUCHEMIN
52 50 CRINSEL DUVERIE Elodie ELIAS
53 51 EVITA DE SOIE Jade DUPLAN
54 52 FRANCOU DE CARNEVILLE Marc RAIMBAULT
55 53 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Shanna OLTRA