TEAM MOYON
04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 SO

3 - PRIX RENNES REMORQUES / LOUP BAR (1,10m) - Start List

04/06/2022 - 13:00 - Une manche (1,10m) barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 FRANCOU DE CARNEVILLE Marc RAIMBAULT
2 1 EQUINOXE D'ISKY Clara LEFOYER
3 2 GALANT DE LA COUR Jean Francois COUETIL
4 3 BLACKJACK'BEL Guillaume BORGEAIS
5 4 RAPSODIE DU PARC Capucine PREVOST DEVILLERS
6 5 QUEEN DE VOLZAC Elise FERRE
7 6 URGOT DU HECQUET Fanny LEMARDELE
8 7 TANDY D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie LENEVEU
9 8 GABY DE LAVANRIE Romain ROUSSIN
10 9 FEDEROVNA DE MOYON Marion REBILLON
11 10 VIOLINE DE MOYON Frederic TOUTAIN
12 11 BIG PARTY Bruno BARRAUD
13 12 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS Alice NEVEN
14 13 TSAR D'AVRIL Werner CLAES
15 14 VIRGULE DE VESQUERIE Florence ZARB
16 15 TONNERRE DE LA VIE Brice LECONTE
17 16 SOUVENIR DES PRES Augustin COULOMBIER
18 17 DIADEME DU PINSON Lea PERRIN
19 18 HONOR SEMILLY de Lucca ALESSANDRA
20 19 ROYAL DE LA COUR Maud GUILBERT
21 20 DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE Marc DENQUIN
22 21 DYSALFA DU PLANT Marjolaine SAUVE
23 22 UNCLE TAME Lea CATHERINE
24 23 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
NP 24 DYNAMITE DE LA VALLEE Karen LINERTE
NP 25 UNELLE DES VIGNETTES Virginie CHOQUENET
27 26 DIMENSION DE BRENUS Marion DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
NP 27 VAUBAN DU THOT Patrick LOGGHE
29 28 GIOVANI DE LACKE Justine HUARD
30 29 UNE DU RIOU Morgane CORBEL
31 30 GRYFFONDOR DE BUTHON Marine RENAULT
32 31 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE Fanny LEMARDELE
33 32 ACTION DU VIVIER Albane LESOUEF
34 33 FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIE Gaelle LE LUHERNE
35 34 BELEM D'ABZAC Paul LERICHE
36 35 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN
37 36 DREAM DU VIVIER Arthur DESEVEDAVY
38 37 RIVAGE ANDESINE Herve GUEVEL
39 38 SARAH DE LAUNAY Mathilde MICHEL
40 39 EMIR NOK Rebecca LECOURT
41 40 CELIMENE DU FRESCHE Lola DECORTE
42 41 ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
43 42 BELUGA DES MIERES Lea PERRIN
44 43 GOTHA D'AIX de Lucca ALESSANDRA
45 44 BUCKINGHAM Vincent MORDRET
46 45 EROS DU CHENE Marc DENQUIN
47 46 FLEUR D'IVRAIE Marine CAYLA
48 47 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Augustin COULOMBIER
49 48 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
50 49 DELTA DE LOISEL Angelica GASTEBLET
51 50 GRAPHITY DELOURMEL Jean PELOIL
52 51 VOLCAN DES MORINS Elen MORIN
53 52 RAMDAM DE GRANDRY Marine GORREGUES
54 53 ATOMIC GIRL PLEASE Gunther COMMARD
55 54 BAHIA DE L'OROGALE Virginie LENOIR
56 55 APOLLONIA DU GENET Charlene HEBERT
57 56 JUST ME SB Fanny LEMARDELE
58 57 TROTTE DE PEPINVAST Elodie DAVAL
59 58 GEORGIA MANCIAISE Laure OXEANT
60 59 VENUE DU SUD DU BRIOT Nathalie CLOUET GOUBARD