AUVERS
26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

12 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Résultats

28/05/2022 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
35 CONRADEVA Gerald BRAULT 0 62.02 400.00 €
2.
31 CADDIE Z Emmanuel VINCENT 0 66.49 300.00 €
3.
41 CHAUVIN DES FONTAINES Alban NOTTEAU 0 67.20 240.00 €
4.
14 FANFAN DE GROOM Frederic LETAN 0 67.92 180.00 €
5.
11 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 68.26 140.00 €
6.
10 DALOA DU BANCO Emmanuel VINCENT 0 68.97 120.00 €
7.
1 DRAGANN DES LOGES Florian ANGOT 0 69.53 120.00 €
8.
5 EOLO DES AJONCS Vincent HERVAGAULT 0 69.81 100.00 €
9.
22 FURIE DE LA CHESNEE Alban NOTTEAU 0 70.41 100.00 €
10.
33 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET 0 70.92 100.00 €
11.
24 BONBON Marc DILASSER 0 73.76 100.00 €
12.
16 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET 0 74.29 100.00 €
13.
32 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 75.83  
14.
37 KARMANN 2000 Z Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF 0 77.67  
15.
43 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 1 79.70  
16.
7 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 1 82.28  
16.
28 FIVE DE FRANCAA Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 1 82.28  
18.
34 BOLIVIE DES ROIS Sylvain MONTIGNY 4 65.78  
19.
26 CABRI MESLERAIE Vincent HERVAGAULT 4 65.82  
20.
40 GALANTE DU MILON Nicolas DOS SANTOS 4 68.91  
21.
42 HALLELUJAH SR Z Simon GALLET 4 70.55  
22.
23 ESQUISSE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET 4 71.01  
23.
15 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY 4 73.03  
24.
38 FENDI D'O Guillaume GAUMAIN 4 74.45  
25.
12 PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Jerome NAVET 4 75.95  
26.
30 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 7 87.82  
27.
36 DIVA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET 8 69.07  
28.
6 CONTENDO MAGIC Tom CHERRE 8 71.01  
29.
2 UBAYE DU LESME Nicolas DOS SANTOS 8 73.00  
30.
45 FARGO KEBIANAIS Pierre DUCOSTE 8 77.69  
31.
4 DIVA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET 8 91.94  
32.
8 JOEL S Pascal LEVY 8 92.30  
33.
29 PALESTA ATS Pascal LEVY 8 92.37  
34.
3 ENJOY NOK Alban NOTTEAU 11 88.72  
35.
25 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT 11 89.68  
36.
44 FANTASIA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET 15 105.48  
37.
13 FEELING AU HEUP Pierre DUCOSTE 22 100.06  
38.
9 CAPTAIN SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 28 92.79  
21 FAROUK DE HUS Z Nicolas DOS SANTOS AB  
27 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE AB  
17 DESIR RIGOULOTS David AISSA NP  
18 FELINE DES IBIS Alexa HINARD DUFOUR NP  
19 FALCOM CHAMPS BLANCS Pierre Jean JOLLY NP  
20 EXTASY DE LA BRIDE Thierry TURPIN NP  
39 FILLETTE DE LA COUR Francois GRILLARD NP