AUVERS
26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

27/05/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BEAU GOSS Marina GIBERT RAYA
2 2 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
3 3 FUNDAO SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
4 4 CONDOR D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
5 5 DIVA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
6 6 FURIOSA DES RUETTES Emmanuelle BRIDIER
7 7 ESSIDJA DE KERGANE Dylan BOULINEAU
8 8 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA
9 9 DYNAMITE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS
10 10 FIGHTER SEMILLY Axelle GENIER
11 11 CEPHYR DE LA FONTAINE Vincent HERVAGAULT
12 12 DHARKAN*IFCE Alban NOTTEAU
13 13 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER
14 14 ENEAS DE CODRE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
15 15 FILOU MOUSSARDIERE Pauline LEBRANCHU
16 16 CALAHARI V Antoinette LEVY
17 17 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER
18 18 EASY UP DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
19 19 KARMANN 2000 Z Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
20 20 URPHEA DE DENAT Franck HERIVEAUX
21 21 FANFAN DE GROOM Frederic LETAN
22 22 EOLE DU GUERPRE Noemie PIMONT
23 23 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
24 24 HAPPY BOY T Gerald BRAULT
25 25 DIAMANT DU LYS Pierre DUCOSTE
26 26 ESPOIR DES FORETS Audrey PARIS
27 27 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
28 28 FESTIVAL SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
29 29 FRAGANCE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
30 30 ELECTRE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
31 31 AIRELLE FLAMINGO Alexandra LEPAGE RANTET
32 32 FLUGEL Jodie SEDDON
33 33 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO
34 34 ECLIPSE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS
35 35 FLYER SEMILLY Axelle GENIER
36 36 EOLO DES AJONCS Vincent HERVAGAULT
37 37 DARKANN UP Alban NOTTEAU
38 38 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
39 39 FLORA DE L'ABBAYE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
40 40 BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR Pauline LEBRANCHU
41 41 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
42 42 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
43 43 DANDY DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
44 44 EASY BOY DU TEMPLE Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
45 45 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN
46 46 AKILE TOP Emmanuel VINCENT
47 47 AMBROSIEN Z Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
48 48 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET
49 49 COME BACK DELPHINIERE Celia GEMZA
50 50 EASY CASH DU SEY Emmanuel BERTHO
51 51 ESMERALDA GOLLERIE Elyse PREVOST
52 52 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE Francois GRILLARD
53 53 FLANAGAN SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
54 54 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
55 55 ESQUISSE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
56 56 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE Julie LAHAYE
57 57 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
58 58 ZWIEP DES FONTAINES Jeroen ZWARTJES
59 59 BOHEME DE TALMA Serge NICOLAS