AUVERS
26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

27/05/2022 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
23 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET 0 57.67 600.00 €
2.
58 ZWIEP DES FONTAINES Jeroen ZWARTJES 0 58.93 450.00 €
3.
12 DHARKAN*IFCE Alban NOTTEAU 0 59.41 360.00 €
4.
4 CONDOR D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO 0 60.56 270.00 €
5.
46 AKILE TOP Emmanuel VINCENT 0 60.57 210.00 €
6.
52 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE Francois GRILLARD 0 60.77 180.00 €
7.
1 BEAU GOSS Marina GIBERT RAYA 0 62.85 180.00 €
8.
37 DARKANN UP Alban NOTTEAU 0 63.10 150.00 €
9.
25 DIAMANT DU LYS Pierre DUCOSTE 0 63.53 150.00 €
10.
40 BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR Pauline LEBRANCHU 0 63.80 150.00 €
11.
31 AIRELLE FLAMINGO Alexandra LEPAGE RANTET 0 64.00 150.00 €
12.
53 FLANAGAN SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 0 65.66 150.00 €
13.
57 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN 0 65.99 120.00 €
14.
18 EASY UP DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT 0 66.98 120.00 €
15.
22 EOLE DU GUERPRE Noemie PIMONT 0 67.54 120.00 €
16.
2 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 0 67.66  
17.
54 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO 0 67.82  
18.
11 CEPHYR DE LA FONTAINE Vincent HERVAGAULT 0 67.99  
19.
48 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET 0 71.07  
20.
49 COME BACK DELPHINIERE Celia GEMZA 0 71.31  
21.
32 FLUGEL Jodie SEDDON 0 72.53  
22.
28 FESTIVAL SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 0 73.53  
23.
20 URPHEA DE DENAT Franck HERIVEAUX 4 61.39  
24.
42 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER 4 63.22  
25.
59 BOHEME DE TALMA Serge NICOLAS 4 63.50  
26.
16 CALAHARI V Antoinette LEVY 4 63.96  
27.
41 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY 4 64.86  
28.
7 ESSIDJA DE KERGANE Dylan BOULINEAU 4 66.09  
29.
50 EASY CASH DU SEY Emmanuel BERTHO 4 67.11  
30.
15 FILOU MOUSSARDIERE Pauline LEBRANCHU 4 67.74  
31.
44 EASY BOY DU TEMPLE Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF 4 68.85  
32.
55 ESQUISSE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET 4 70.94  
33.
17 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER 4 71.40  
34.
56 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE Julie LAHAYE 4 71.94  
35.
8 VOILLOU Brieuc FAVA 4 72.83  
36.
3 FUNDAO SEMILLY Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 4 74.41  
37.
10 FIGHTER SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 5 76.14  
38.
51 ESMERALDA GOLLERIE Elyse PREVOST 5 77.37  
39.
35 FLYER SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 6 80.22  
40.
45 VIREVOLTE DE CLUIS Thierry TURPIN 8 66.14  
41.
26 ESPOIR DES FORETS Audrey PARIS 8 66.36  
42.
14 ENEAS DE CODRE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE 8 67.15  
43.
39 FLORA DE L'ABBAYE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE 8 67.40  
44.
13 DALTON DE PELEY Luc COUTEAUDIER 8 69.38  
45.
27 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY 8 71.01  
46.
33 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO 8 73.40  
47.
21 FANFAN DE GROOM Frederic LETAN 8 74.14  
48.
38 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 9 77.47  
49.
29 FRAGANCE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO 9 78.55  
50.
43 DANDY DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT 12 66.39  
51.
34 ECLIPSE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS 12 70.52  
52.
36 EOLO DES AJONCS Vincent HERVAGAULT 14 81.15  
53.
6 FURIOSA DES RUETTES Emmanuelle BRIDIER 15 84.07  
54.
30 ELECTRE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET 15 101.17  
55.
24 HAPPY BOY T Gerald BRAULT 16 69.09  
9 DYNAMITE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS EL  
47 AMBROSIEN Z Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT EL  
5 DIVA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET AB  
19 KARMANN 2000 Z Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF AB