AUVERS
26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

8 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

27/05/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
16 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER 0 37.20 400.00 €
2.
10 CADDIE Z Emmanuel VINCENT 0 37.24 300.00 €
3.
35 DALOA DU BANCO Emmanuel VINCENT 0 37.57 240.00 €
4.
49 CHAUVIN DES FONTAINES Alban NOTTEAU 0 38.20 180.00 €
5.
37 CONTENDO MAGIC Tom CHERRE 0 38.52 140.00 €
6.
15 OBELIX GESMERAY Pauline LEBRANCHU 0 38.59 120.00 €
7.
1 FURIE DE LA CHESNEE Alban NOTTEAU 0 38.60 120.00 €
8.
33 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE Florian ANGOT 0 38.66 100.00 €
9.
29 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 0 38.85 100.00 €
10.
23 FILLETTE DE LA COUR Francois GRILLARD 0 39.53 100.00 €
11.
14 HALLELUJAH SR Z Simon GALLET 0 39.55 100.00 €
12.
43 DIVA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET 0 40.20 100.00 €
13.
4 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI 0 40.60 80.00 €
14.
24 VERY UP DE LA ROQUE Hannah FRANCE SMITH 0 40.76  
15.
20 JOEL S Pascal LEVY 0 41.18  
16.
36 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET 0 41.80  
17.
3 GALANTE DU MILON Nicolas DOS SANTOS 0 41.89  
18.
34 DOUCE DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD 0 41.94  
19.
41 FENDI D'O Guillaume GAUMAIN 0 41.97  
20.
11 PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Jerome NAVET 0 42.45  
21.
44 DORIA DE BRECEY Anne Sophie MOREL 0 43.72  
22.
17 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 44.57  
23.
27 CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY 0 45.61  
24.
5 FLEUR SOLIER Jerome AMRAM 0 45.98  
25.
6 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 0 47.82  
26.
32 FINLEY NEW WORLD Regis LONCHAMPT 0 47.91  
27.
7 CORNETUS Z Regis LONCHAMPT 1 50.31  
28.
39 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET 4 35.30  
29.
22 CONRADEVA Gerald BRAULT 4 35.85  
30.
19 CABRI MESLERAIE Vincent HERVAGAULT 4 37.91  
31.
2 FLAMBEAU DE LAUME Denis MOREL 4 40.37  
32.
30 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM 4 41.14  
33.
40 EPICEA MANAZIF Pauline LEBRANCHU 4 41.17  
34.
50 FARGO KEBIANAIS Pierre DUCOSTE 4 44.63  
35.
28 FAROUK DE HUS Z Nicolas DOS SANTOS 4 44.88  
36.
31 FIVE DE FRANCAA Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 4 46.62  
37.
21 ALOUETT BOURGEOISE Tiphaine JORET 8 41.83  
38.
45 FELINE DES IBIS Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 8 41.90  
39.
12 GLORY AU HEUP Tom CHERRE 8 42.41  
40.
8 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT 8 46.61  
41.
47 FALCO D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO 11 60.80  
42.
26 D'ENFER VAN DE RIB Victor CHERRE 12 40.41  
43.
25 DEAL BREAKER Alban NOTTEAU 12 42.58  
44.
46 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Jodie SEDDON 12 43.64  
45.
18 FEELING AU HEUP Pierre DUCOSTE 13 50.89  
38 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW EL  
9 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD AB  
13 DALLAS ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW AB  
42 EXTASY DE LA BRIDE Thierry TURPIN AB  
48 BOLIVIE DES ROIS Sylvain MONTIGNY NP