AUVERS
26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

27/05/2022 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
47 ENJOY NOK Alban NOTTEAU 0 82.95 25.22 €
1.
2 VIRGULE DE VESQUERIE Simon DUQUESNE 0 75.35 25.22 €
1.
4 FIRESTONE SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 0 76.61 25.22 €
1.
5 DESIR DU CHANU Gerald BRAULT 0 80.93 25.22 €
1.
6 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE 0 81.75 25.22 €
1.
8 DIOR DE LA L'UNE Pauline LEBRANCHU 0 80.70 25.22 €
1.
9 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 79.61 25.22 €
1.
10 DRAGANN DES LOGES Dylan BOULINEAU 0 83.51 25.22 €
1.
12 THALYS DES FRENES Marie LEBLONDEL 0 78.68 25.22 €
1.
14 ELECTRE DE BREKKA Cedric LEPELLETIER 0 80.46 25.22 €
1.
18 PALESTA ATS Pascal LEVY 0 85.32 25.22 €
1.
19 LILLY H Thierry TURPIN 0 81.96 25.22 €
1.
21 AIRELLE FLAMINGO Alexandra LEPAGE RANTET 0 83.86 25.22 €
1.
24 COCAINE DU MESERAY Anaelle ROSIER 0 80.29 25.22 €
1.
25 CASSINA Emmanuel BERTHO 0 84.07 25.22 €
1.
27 FATE Simon DUQUESNE 0 76.73 25.22 €
1.
31 CALIBOR Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 0 81.64 25.22 €
1.
32 FENOMENE LIBELLULE Olivier DOMERGUE 0 82.86 25.22 €
1.
36 FABULEUSE DE LAUME Denis MOREL 0 89.28 25.22 €
1.
41 FALCOM CHAMPS BLANCS Pierre Jean JOLLY 0 85.89 25.22 €
1.
43 FIDJI LONGANE Anne Sophie MOREL 0 91.00 25.22 €
1.
44 FALCO D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO 0 89.34 25.22 €
1.
46 GOCHKA Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 0 79.98 25.22 €
24.
1 GALATEE DARK AA Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 4 79.21  
24.
3 DORIA DE BRECEY Anne Sophie MOREL 4 85.23  
24.
7 FATAL LIBELLULE Olivier DOMERGUE 4 85.31  
24.
16 FAIRPLAY DE GALIKE Alexa HINARD DUFOUR 4 84.54  
24.
23 GENIE LONGANE Anne Sophie MOREL 4 90.29  
24.
29 AS DESPERRETS Z Gerald BRAULT 4 82.62  
24.
34 DARWIN DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 4 79.98  
24.
39 FRISBEE DU RIOU Amelie ROTROU 4 73.29  
24.
40 FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE Noemie PIMONT 4 84.88  
33.
15 FIVE DE FRANCAA Jean Marc LE GUENNEC 8 85.95  
33.
33 DIE CASSINI DE VERZY Pauline LEBRANCHU 8 87.10  
33.
35 GENTIANE DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU 8 85.45  
36.
42 ETOT DE LA CHAPELLE Scott SMITH 10 95.77  
37.
28 CAPTAIN SEMILLY Axelle GENIER 12 83.28  
37.
30 FIDJI ISLAND Tom CHERRE 12 82.24  
39.
22 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT 14 112.86  
40.
17 GAMBERO DINERO Ludovic TRIPON 29 125.69  
11 GENESIS DE LAUME Denis MOREL EL  
20 GAIA DU FLEUVE Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO EL  
37 DIORELLA COTE Benedicte MASSART EL  
45 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY EL  
26 FERIA DU BESSIN Laurent CAROF AB  
13 DIVA D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO NP  
38 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN NP