AUVERS
26/05/2022 - 29/05/2022 SO

3 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

26/05/2022 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
17 TEXAS DEL BOSCO Emeline BERGIA 0 38.09 100.00 €
2.
35 COCOBELLO DE REILE Camille DEPEZEVILLE 0 40.60 75.00 €
3.
24 FABLE D'ERMISSERIE Garance JAUNET 0 41.01 60.00 €
4.
40 UN GRIS Peneloppe BOULLAND 0 41.32 45.00 €
5.
12 LI QUENTINO B Juliette TRAVERS 0 42.18 35.00 €
6.
38 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI 0 43.03 30.00 €
7.
22 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART 0 43.66 30.00 €
8.
34 DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR Lucie LESIEUR 0 44.11 25.00 €
9.
29 GOTHA D'AIX de Lucca ALESSANDRA 0 44.44 25.00 €
10.
14 TRESSIE DU TEMPLE Florence GIRARD 0 44.49 25.00 €
11.
27 GUINESS DE LA NOE Alice MUZARD 0 49.77 25.00 €
12.
7 TOUBAIGNE DE BARNEVIL Pascaline PRE 0 51.62 25.00 €
13.
33 GAUCHO DE CARNEVILLE Theana LE GOUPIL 1 52.24  
14.
11 DIADEME DU PINSON Lea PERRIN 4 38.04  
15.
13 AVENTURE DE BOHEME Theo LEPLUMEY 4 42.10  
16.
41 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE 4 42.15  
17.
16 DEVISE DES COTIERES Zelie LOZOUET 4 43.15  
18.
2 ILE ETOILEE DE FLAVIGNY Lea CATREVAULT 4 43.24  
19.
20 ENJOY COLICHERIE Elise TOURNAILLE 4 43.60  
20.
32 VIKING LA ROYAUTE Cecile FICHAUX 4 43.90  
21.
10 FERVEX DE CORBOVIL Gregory LAHAYE 4 43.96  
22.
26 GALAK CROMI Paul DALICHAMPT 4 47.21  
23.
6 TOPTIME DE BAUSSY Celine LEDENTU 4 48.61  
24.
42 NICKEL ALIA Z Charlotte CAUCHIE 4 49.38  
25.
18 UPPERCUT DE CANTE Valerie LABBE 5 51.69  
26.
37 ULEX D'ARIEL Stephanie JACQUELINE 8 48.51  
27.
19 EASY NOK Muriel HAMON 8 48.75  
28.
30 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z Jean Francois KEITH 8 67.07  
29.
4 HONOR SEMILLY de Lucca ALESSANDRA 10 57.73  
30.
1 VALENTINA DU GITE Axelle LECACHEUX 12 47.44  
31.
21 ARAMIS DU PEYNAC Paul PHILIPPE 12 65.20  
32.
5 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES Jean Francois KEITH 21 68.67  
23 FEELING DES ARCIS Caroline HUET EL  
25 VAUBAN DU THOT Patrick LOGGHE EL  
28 FEERIE DE B'NEVILLE May HUGUENIN EL  
15 SOLEN DE SEE Frederique BILLE TRIOMPHE AB  
3 GLOIRE DE B'NEVILLE May HUGUENIN NP  
8 ELSTAR DE L'ABBAYE Pierre LEBOUTEILLER NP  
9 VULCAIN NORMAND Charlotte BAUDET NP  
31 GAVOTTE DU CHENE Manon TYPHAGNE NP  
36 TRIPTYC DE CARNEVILLE Anastasie LE GOUPIL NP  
39 FLEUR DU DOMAINE Lea GODFROY NP