NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

23 - PRIX LA SERRE PEPINIERE LISIEUX - Start List

01/05/2022 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 67 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
2 1 COSTA RICA DU THOT Marie Astrid ANGELINI
NP 2 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD Elodie STIOUI
4 3 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
5 4 PUISSANCE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
6 5 AURACIO Gabriel LARUELLE
7 6 FLEUR DE HAY Lou VICHOT
8 7 ISCO DE LA PETITE HUNELLE Axelle CUVEILLE
9 8 BRISE DE L'AULNE Louise PUECH
10 9 CHORUS DE SAX Geraldine LAROUSSE
11 10 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE Karl QUIJOUX
12 11 EAU DE LACKE Yann DELABRIERE
13 12 ESMERALDA DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
14 13 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY Marine BAAL
15 14 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS Alice NEVEN
16 15 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
NP 16 BROADWAY DE HUS Maiwen PAULIC
18 17 GALICIEN GRAND CLOS Damien CHOUX
19 18 FADO Marine DE LABRUSSE
NP 19 BEST L'EPINE NOIR Stephanie JEAN BAPTISTE COUSIN
21 20 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN Nathalie OMOND
22 21 CRANBERRY DU BANCO Roderick MAC PHAIL
23 22 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS Laura COLONVAL
24 23 EXCITING GIRL Jeanne DE CORNIERE
25 24 ELIZA D'EMEL Marlene LESOUEF
NP 25 AMARANTE LANDIFER Clementine PLAQUET
27 26 EIGHTEEN Axel LESENS
28 27 CORNELLA DES GREES LA Isabelle CARRIOU
29 28 ARION DES FONTAINES Julie MARECHAL
30 29 REGATE DU VALON Louise CHALLE BEAUVAIS
31 30 FENDY*IFCE Angele MAUNY
32 31 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
33 32 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
34 33 GLAM DE PEGASE Alizee DERIVIERE
35 34 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS
36 35 CYRIUS DU PONT Valentine PETIT
37 36 DESNA DE ST JEAN Marc BORIES
38 37 BIMBO Elodie LEVY
39 38 KANSAI DU GIBET Catherine ZOLLER
40 39 NOVA DE VILLAFRANCA Margaux SEMOF
41 40 BONNY DE RANCE Thierry TASSE
42 41 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER
43 42 FURIOSO DU PIN*IFCE Agathe LECOMTE
44 43 CHERIE COCO D'ORVILLE Rachel PREVOST
45 44 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
46 45 START UP OF DESPORTIS Adrienne CROUX
47 46 CALYSTA D'EGLE Julie DAIGNEAU
48 47 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
49 48 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF
50 49 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Kassandra LEDOUX
51 50 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS Olympe ZOUIN VIRAG
52 51 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE Emma JOGUET
53 52 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Louisa PERICHON
54 53-HC CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR Arthur CAIRE
55 54 DINASTIE GIRL Lea VAN COLEN
56 55 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR*IFCE Noah VIAL
57 56 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
58 57 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY
59 58 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
60 59 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
61 60 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
62 61 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON
63 62 NARVIK HH Z Elodie LEVY
NP 63 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
65 64 DIKKENEK DU RIOL Philippe BARON
66 65 BABY FACE DK Z Thibault MAGLOIRE
67 66 DANDY BREIL Capucine JOLLY