NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

22 - PRIX MEYER SELLES - Start List

01/05/2022 - 12:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 44 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
2 37 JUST ME SB Fanny LEMARDELE
3 90 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
4 62 VIREVOLT Josephine LEGOFF
5 14 BETISSE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
6 32 CAILLOU Bryan SIMAH
7 49 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE Marjorie FERON BINET
8 11 FINCA DU PLESSIS Isaure BOUIX
9 3 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL Damien CHOUX
10 38 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO
11 9 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT
12 13 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO
13 33 BRASKHO DES EDENES Marie Martine VILLAIN
14 29 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Clara GARAUD
15 36 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC Isaure BOUIX
16 16 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL Cynthia CHARLES
17 84 DUC DE ST FIACRE Mathilde JOURDAIN STHALY
18 4 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z Philippe CHAMARD
19 54 AMARANTE LANDIFER Clementine PLAQUET
20 66 EASY DE CORDELLES Mathias LEMIEUX
21 68 TULIPE DU HOULEY Nelly ALANBARI
22 15 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM Catherine TROCHU
23 50 BAMBOO D'ASTON Isabelle CARRIOU
24 89 ELDORADO DE TUS Clara DONNE
25 67 ECLAT D'ADN Lea DUBOIS
26 43 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN Nathalie OMOND
27 88 FIDJI TAME Emilie LEVILLAIN
28 30 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL Ines DIJON
29 70 FAHRENHEIT DCP Lorna MAIRIE
30 86 CHAKA PONK GRIM Lena MARTEAU
31 2 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD
32 31 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
33 64-HC COQUIN DE ROLONDE Samuel LEPAGNEUL
34 5 CIRCE DE LA FAGNE Aimee RAMAMBASON
35 35 SOLITAIRE Constance ACHENZA
36 34 BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE Yves LEGOUT
37 48 BALA'IKA Orlane CHERTOUH
38 57 QUEEN MALTO Z Camille PERROUX
39 71 DUCHESSE D'HA Celine RIALLAND
40 58 FLASH BACK Mylène PROD HOMME
41 85 HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN Elya BENSOUSSAN
42 22 RATINA DE LA YOLE Apolline DENIS
43 82 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Alice LEMIEUX
44 12 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE Fanny LEMARDELE
45 17 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Jenna FABRETTI
46 10 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z Constance ACHENZA
47 53 ABSINTHE BRIMBELLES Z Emilie GRIVEAU
48 72 CHALIMAR BARBOTIERE Agnes DULLIN
49 47 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Marie Emilie CHAMPION
50 26-HC GOLDWING HEBBFLYER Florent RENOU
51 63 FILOU DES HAYETTES Tristana HUDSON
52 46 VIOLETTE DU ROCHER Claire ROZENCWAJG
53 61 DIEGO DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
54 25 URCAD'HA Benedicte MASSART
55 87 CHIPIE DU PRE Anne Flore LAFORGE
56 80 DEVA DEVA Marie Victoire FILLION
57 77 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
58 27 UNITED DE FA Melissa REY
59 20 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM Roxane BEAUFILS
60 60 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE
61 73 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE Nicolas DESPAGNE
62 78 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL Aurore ESTEVE
63 42 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Jenna FABRETTI
64 81 THEMIS DU GAUGY Aude DELBOS
65 41 DOLLAR DU ROL Cynthia CHARLES
66 6 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
67 52 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY Loic GUINCHARD
68 83 GALICIE DE VAINS Emma ASSAF FONTAINE
69 28 TIZA DES CHAINES Camille LE GOUPIL
70 8 CANELLE D'YVILLE Chloe DUVAL
71 21 CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z Ugo KESSLER
72 39 TAGANNE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
73 7 VIENNE DU BREUIL Agathe FONTAINE
74 76 AUKAPI Stephane ANTOINE
75 55 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET
76 18 BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS Marie Helene ROSSION
77 56 GARS CHABAUDIERE Florie BOURGOIS
78 79-HC EYWA DE RIMA Franck CURTI
79 19 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST
80 69 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI
81 40 DJACK DE L'AMOUR Catherine TROCHU
82 24 FEELING DU BESSIN Vincent LEPARFAIT
83 51 CRYSTALE DES REFLETS Maeva KERMAREC
NP 1 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
85 23 ULSTER COURCELLE Alicia CHORNET
NP 45 DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE Sandra NAIGEON
NP 59 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC
88 65 DOC DU FENOUILLET Caroline LISSOT
NP 74 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH
NP 75 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG