NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

22 - PRIX MEYER SELLES - Résultats

01/05/2022 - 12:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 90
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 9 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT 4 63.04 0 37.98 100.00 €
2. 33 BRASKHO DES EDENES Marie Martine VILLAIN 4 62.45 0 39.24 76.00 €
3. 13 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO 4 62.70 0 41.95 60.00 €
4. 14 BETISSE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY 4 65.10 0 43.69 48.00 €
5. 3 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL Damien CHOUX 4 64.15 0 45.95 40.00 €
6. 49 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE Marjorie FERON BINET 4 64.75 4 38.37 32.00 €
7. 38 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO 4 63.13 4 41.59 24.00 €
8. 32 CAILLOU Bryan SIMAH 4 64.93 4 42.43 20.00 €
9. 11 FINCA DU PLESSIS Isaure BOUIX 4 64.75 4 45.29 16.00 €
10. 44 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE 5 67.21 4 43.77 16.00 €
11. 90 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION 4 65.98 8 43.01 16.00 €
12. 62 VIREVOLT Josephine LEGOFF 4 65.51 10 55.67 16.00 €
13. 37 JUST ME SB Fanny LEMARDELE 5 66.45 EL 16.00 €
14. 16 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL Cynthia CHARLES 3 60.15 16.00 €
15. 36 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC Isaure BOUIX 3 60.98 16.00 €
16. 29 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Clara GARAUD 3 61.22 16.00 €
17. 51 CRYSTALE DES REFLETS Maeva KERMAREC 5 67.80   16.00 €
18. 24 FEELING DU BESSIN Vincent LEPARFAIT 5 68.17   16.00 €
19. 40 DJACK DE L'AMOUR Catherine TROCHU 5 68.96   16.00 €
20. 69 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI 5 69.59   16.00 €
21. 19 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST 6 70.04   16.00 €
22. 39 TAGANNE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY 7 59.49   16.00 €
23. 56 GARS CHABAUDIERE Florie BOURGOIS 7 74.07    
24. 18 BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS Marie Helene ROSSION 7 75.45    
25. 21 CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z Ugo KESSLER 8 64.39    
26. 8 CANELLE D'YVILLE Chloe DUVAL 8 64.86    
27. 55 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET 8 80.19    
28. 28 TIZA DES CHAINES Camille LE GOUPIL 9 66.01    
29. 52 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY Loic GUINCHARD 9 66.18    
29. 83 GALICIE DE VAINS Emma ASSAF FONTAINE 9 66.18    
31. 6 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS 9 66.59    
32. 41 DOLLAR DU ROL Cynthia CHARLES 9 67.02    
33. 81 THEMIS DU GAUGY Aude DELBOS 9 67.15    
34. 42 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Jenna FABRETTI 9 68.23    
35. 78 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL Aurore ESTEVE 9 68.55    
36. 73 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE Nicolas DESPAGNE 9 68.60    
37. 60 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE 9 68.84    
38. 20 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM Roxane BEAUFILS 9 69.50    
39. 27 UNITED DE FA Melissa REY 9 69.60    
40. 77 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL 9 69.64    
41. 80 DEVA DEVA Marie Victoire FILLION 9 69.70    
42. 87 CHIPIE DU PRE Anne Flore LAFORGE 9 69.92    
43. 25 URCAD'HA Benedicte MASSART 10 71.60    
44. 61 DIEGO DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE 10 71.79    
45. 46 VIOLETTE DU ROCHER Claire ROZENCWAJG 10 71.83    
46. 63 FILOU DES HAYETTES Tristana HUDSON 10 73.80    
47. 12 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE Fanny LEMARDELE 11 58.65    
48. 82 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Alice LEMIEUX 11 60.95    
49. 22 RATINA DE LA YOLE Apolline DENIS 12 62.68    
50. 85 HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN Elya BENSOUSSAN 12 65.10    
51. 58 FLASH BACK Mylène PROD HOMME 12 65.39    
52. 47 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Marie Emilie CHAMPION 12 81.68    
53. 71 DUCHESSE D'HA Celine RIALLAND 13 67.07    
54. 57 QUEEN MALTO Z Camille PERROUX 13 69.20    
55. 48 BALA'IKA Orlane CHERTOUH 14 70.34    
56. 34 BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE Yves LEGOUT 14 72.76    
57. 35 SOLITAIRE Constance ACHENZA 15 74.47    
58. 5 CIRCE DE LA FAGNE Aimee RAMAMBASON 15 74.90    
59. 31 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN 15 92.48    
60. 2 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD 16 80.44    
61. 30 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL Ines DIJON 18 70.20    
62. 88 FIDJI TAME Emilie LEVILLAIN 18 73.39    
63. 43 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN Nathalie OMOND 19 76.35    
64. 67 ECLAT D'ADN Lea DUBOIS 20 80.47    
65. 89 ELDORADO DE TUS Clara DONNE 20 96.19    
66. 68 TULIPE DU HOULEY Nelly ALANBARI 21 67.10    
67. 66 EASY DE CORDELLES Mathias LEMIEUX 21 69.83    
68. 50 BAMBOO D'ASTON Isabelle CARRIOU 21 98.64    
69. 54 AMARANTE LANDIFER Clementine PLAQUET 25 114.55    
70. 4 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z Philippe CHAMARD 29 84.22    
71. 84 DUC DE ST FIACRE Mathilde JOURDAIN STHALY 43 106.50    
86 CHAKA PONK GRIM Lena MARTEAU EL  
53 ABSINTHE BRIMBELLES Z Emilie GRIVEAU EL  
72 CHALIMAR BARBOTIERE Agnes DULLIN EL  
7 VIENNE DU BREUIL Agathe FONTAINE EL  
23 ULSTER COURCELLE Alicia CHORNET EL  
65 DOC DU FENOUILLET Caroline LISSOT EL  
15 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM Catherine TROCHU AB  
70 FAHRENHEIT DCP Lorna MAIRIE AB  
17 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Jenna FABRETTI AB  
10 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z Constance ACHENZA AB  
76 AUKAPI Stephane ANTOINE AB  
1 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER NP  
45 DEMI MOORE DE CIRCEE Sandra NAIGEON NP  
59 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC NP  
74 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH NP  
75 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG NP  
64-HC COQUIN DE ROLONDE Samuel LEPAGNEUL 15 77.79    
26-HC GOLDWING HEBBFLYER Florent RENOU 11 77.73    
79-HC EYWA DE RIMA Franck CURTI 6 72.04