NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

21 - PRIX GD SOLUTIONS - Start List

01/05/2022 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 URIESCO DE VALETTE Stephane VIGIER
2 2 CALINKA DE VICONTE Sarah LECLERC
3 3 GUINNESS DES LOX Anais ARNAUD
NP 4 BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET Sophie PIERRON DE LA MONTUEL
5 5 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN Delphine POULAIN
6 6 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z Philippe CHAMARD
7 7 DIABOLO DU HAUL Jennifer BRUNET
8 8 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
9 9 TALYS BOY DU ROZEL Noemie VIANDIER
10 10 QUALISSE COIGNIERE Kassandra LEDOUX
11 11 UNICK VANNETAIS Aurore ESTEVE
12 12 UROS D'HELBY Alice GAMELIN
13 13 ULSTER COURCELLE Alicia CHORNET
14 14 ENERGIE DES REFLETS Theo LEGAIGNEUR
15 15 URSULA DU MAGE Helene LE GUEN
16 16 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Marion FLICHY
17 17 HADITA Rafael BLANCO VICENTE
18 18 RATINA DE LA YOLE Apolline DENIS
19 19 DESIREE MONDAINE Laurence FLICHY
20 20 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE Zoe ETIENNE
21 21 DIADEM DU LOIR Cecile QUAGLIAROLI
22 22 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN Aurelie L HOMME
23 23 QUEEN MALTO Z Camille PERROUX
24 24 FLASH DANCE Camille BANDRAC
25 25 GANACHE D'ESPOIR Marie Helene OHN
26 26 QUILLROX Z Berengere CAUCHARD
27 27 HARDI D'ELLE Gabrielle OLIVIER
28 28 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND
29 29 AURUS DE LA TILLERE Maeliss LEMARCHAND
30 30 CASSANDRE DU BANCO Atidel BULTEAU
31 31 FARHANA DE SULLY Celine RAILLE SOETE
32 32 AIXOISE DU CLOS Perrine LASSER
33 33 CAP D'ORVAUX Z Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
34 34 HOTLINE DE MALMAIN Alixia MOUCHEBOEUF
35 35 VIOLETTE DU ROCHER Claire ROZENCWAJG
NP 36 DIRKA D'HEM Roxane MONTFORT
37 37 BEST OF OUISTREHAM Lou VERNET
38 38 ATHENA FLORENTIN Z Marie SARRE
NP 39 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS Lucille ROUSSEL
40 40 BRIO DE PUYCHETY Amaury DE LA LANCE
NP 41 ELISSHAR DE SULLY Gilles SAINT LORANT
42 42 BACCARA DES COTIS David ROUX
43 43 BONJOLIE Valentine PETIT
NP 44 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE Charlotte FOURMONT
45 45 AMALULU D'AUBIGNY Alice WERMUS
46 46 BOGOSS DE CARLOUP Maxime ROTH
NP 47 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH
48 48 ACEDECE IN LIVE Justine BONHOMME
49 49 CUPIDO VD MOLENWEG Z Paul ELVIS
50 50 BARBIE DE LA SERRE Tristan PIGEON
51 51 REGLISSE D'ANCHAT Emma JANSEN
52 52 ADORELA Fabien MURZOT
53 53 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE Louise MESSERLY
54 54 SISSI DEL BOSCO Caroline DERIVIERE
55 55 GAIA DE SEBIRE Jeanne AZNAR
56 56 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL Celine RAILLE SOETE
57 57 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY Perrine LASSER
58 58 KALIENK Valentine LEMDANI
59 59 UNFANTE DE MUN Carla ROTH
60 60 TOLOLOCHE LS Christopher STOCKWELL
61 61 DAMOISEAU DE TEYSSAMY Frederique HEBERT
NP 62 CARTOON DU BEC Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA
63 63 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE Clara GARAUD
64 64 GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE Marion CLEMENT