NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

19 - PRIX DES VANS BARBOT - Start List

01/05/2022 - 15:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 CALZONE MASSUERE Lucile CAPPELLO
2 54 BONNIE Amicie BREANT
3 44 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF
4 82 ALIEN D'AUTHOU Penelope MARESCAUX EIFFEL
5 36 CAROLA DE LA WANTZ Clement BARTHELEMY
6 76 ALL INCLUSIVE Jade LELANDAIS
7 79 USTYKA DE CARNEVILLE Zara LE GOUPIL
8 77 BELLINE DE GY Romain CARVALHO
9 60 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT Alice AUBRY
10 26 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET
11 13 ATHENA DU VAL Marie DEROUBAIX
12 6 EUREKA D'ICK Isaure BAUGE
13 5 LEEZA Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
14 17 DRYADE DU THAR Laurine LEROUX
15 49 CKORTO DU MAUPAS Juliana LEROUX
16 47 ATALINA LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
17 15 SALAMBO D'OTHON Anne Claire HENON
18 23 VOLGA TAGH Emma LEFORESTIER
19 75 CERRUTI DE HUS Z Alice MARTEL
20 29 BE ONE DOMPIERRE Christopher DELETANG
21 87 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
22 50 CLARISMA E7C Z Oceane LEMAITRE
23 33 PERU VD WITHOEVE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
24 85 BOND JAMESS Morgan COVARRUBIAS
25 27 BELLE DAME DU MILON Christine ROPARTZ
26 37 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE Julie PARIS
27 64 ELECTRA DU RUISSEAU Manuel GALLAIS
28 57 CATCHASSA Axelle GOUBSKY
29 43 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE Benoit POULIQUEN
30 59 DIABOLO DE TURAN Paul Elvis MEYNIEL
31 86 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
32 42 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL Victoria EUDE
33 68 VEGAS DE CHAUMES Valerie FOUBART
34 8 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
35 70 DARCO DES PARTS Jeanne DE CORNIERE
36 62 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
37 66 CORSO DE HUS Z Lea BEAUD
38 12 COPACABANA DOMAIN Julie PARIS
39 88 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE Clementine GRISEL
40 18 BALADINE DU COUDRAY Luna FILLATRE
41 35 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
42 46 DEVO MALO Coralie COLAS
43 90 UNANIME DU BOURG Lauriane CAVELIER
44 45 CÉSAR MYSTÉRIEUX Maiwen PAULIC
45 16 BELUGA DES VIOLETTES Nellie LARGERIE
46 10 ARMANI DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
47 4 DAVIDOV Christopher DELETANG
48 71 DREIT DES PAPERIES Celine MATHON
49 21 BLOODYMARY Victoria BLEY
50 40 EPONA D'OUILLY Z Hannah LEMONNIER
51 53 VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE Noemie VIANDIER
52 11 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Clement BARTHELEMY
53 25 EGO LOUVO Lola SYNAVE
54 19 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT
55 39 DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE Stephane BOUISSOU
56 51 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
57 61 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
58 93 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Coralie COLAS
59 56 BINGO KREPUSCULE Hubert THIROUIN
60 83 CANAILLE DES RONDETS Julie POULIQUEN
61 2 CHANEL MOUCHE Christine ROPARTZ
62 89 CASH DE COMBRAILLE Louise MESSERLY
63 22 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE Guerric RAOUL
64 41 BAGANDA DU LOZON Delphine LEMIEUX
65 73 GRIBALDI DE CAP Manon COMALADA
66 80 CARLITA ROUGE Lou VICHOT
67 31 FIORENTINA S Isaure BAUGE
68 69 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
69 63 ORACE D'HERMESNIL Berenice PINCHON
70 65 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Adenais BREUL
71 67 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
72 81 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES
73 55 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
74 38 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
75 14 CHICA DE LA P Delphine JUBAULT
76 72 UNIZZIO Simon LAFORET
77 84 DONIBANE Marie MIHAILEANU
78 1 DOUNIA DU MESLIER Pierre Alexis TESTARD
79 58 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE Mathias ALCARAZ
80 7-HC CIREMYA D'AZUR Yohan BAAL
81 74 DIORELLA COTE Benedicte MASSART
82 92-HC EMERAUDE DES COURS Faustine LAFERRERIE
83 32-HC COKTAIL DE LA COUR Yohan BAAL
84 91 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX
NP 20 CHARMEUSE DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
NP 9 UGO D'AMBIAS Estelle DION
NP 24 GIRL DU BOIS Aymeric DE COLIGNY
NP 28 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Thimote MAUBERT
NP 30 EKLETRIX DC Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
NP 34 ARCHOS DU CHENE Estelle DION
NP 3 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT
NP 78 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT
NP 48 EDUARD 14 Cathy SAUTET