NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

17 - PRIX EQUIRODI - Start List

01/05/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 96
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 ALBA LOCA Boris ROGIER
2 2 FALBALA DE L'ESQUES Sylvain MONTIGNY
3 3 AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z Florian GAMARD
4 4 DREAM BREAKER Francois Xavier BOUDANT
NP 5 EPONA D'OUILLY Z Hannah LEMONNIER
6 6 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
NP 7 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Guillaume HILAIRE
8 8 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
9 9 FAKT DE SCELLON Elliot SOUSTER
10 10 MACK THE KNIFE Louise ALSTON
11 11 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
12 12 EXPRESSO DE LYNA Lysa DOERR
13 13 CHOPARD DE MARS Reynald ANGOT
14 14 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Faustine LAFERRERIE
15 15 DIALUNA PS Mathieu BILLOT
16 16 DÉFI DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
NP 17 ENJOY D'AMETS Valentin BESNARD
18 18 DALI D'ELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
19 19 FIDELE DU ROUET Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
20 20 FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET Louisiane CHESNIER
21 21 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER
22 22 VANIE DE BLONDEL Itziar RUIZ DE VILLA
23 23 CYBELE ARDENTE Abdoulay SOW
24 24 UNCRAC DU JORET Vincent MARC MARTIN
25 25 ELLO V'GAS Teddy THELLIER
26 26 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
27 27 CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE David JOBERTIE
28 28 ELOI DU VERRON Lucie SALIBA
29 29 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
30 30 TITAN Z Come COUTURIER
31 31 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
32 32 EDEN DE DIM Richard BREUL
33 33 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
34 34 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
35 35 LINDE VD WITHOEVE Benoit MAHEU
36 36 BACARA DE MORAN Alexis CHAMPION
37 37 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
38 38 FELINE DE HUS*HDC Reynald ANGOT
39 39 DELSTAR MAIL Faustine LAFERRERIE
40 40 CARLOS O Mathieu BILLOT
41 41 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z Victor BETTENDORF
NP 42 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD
43 43 FIDIS L'AISY Axelle LAGOUBIE
44 44 MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
45 45 FARAH PAULOIS Louisiane CHESNIER
46 46 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
47 47 HURRICANE Emma LEFORESTIER
48 48 FOLLE AVOINE Enola DREANO
NP 49 BERTILLE DE FERTE Florent RENOU
50 50 EGERIE D'ISIGNY Teddy THELLIER
51 51 FIGARO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
52 52 KONTIKI TER DIESCHOOT David JOBERTIE
53 53 FINEFLEUR DE RAVEL Lucie SALIBA
54 54 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
55 55 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
56 56 COCAINE DU MESERAY Anaelle ROSIER
57 57 FEE DU VAL GUERARD Richard BREUL
58 58 URZULEI JOLLY Christophe ESCANDE
59 59 DREAM DU THOT Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
60 60 UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC Benoit MAHEU
61 61 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
62 62 CONCERTO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
63 63 FLORALIE DK*HDC Reynald ANGOT
64 64 COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK Faustine LAFERRERIE
65 65 BAD BOY DU BOBOIS Mathieu BILLOT
66 66 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
NP 67 EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD
68 68 FLORIANE DE CREPI Axelle LAGOUBIE
69 69 FANCY FAIR MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
70 70 FAL'BALA D'AURY Louisiane CHESNIER
71 71 EXE DU PUITS David CHARTIER
72 72 TAHITI DU LOIR Arthur CAIRE
73 73 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU
74 74 ESPOIR DE NUIT Eleen PETIT
75 75 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN Jerome AMRAM
76 76 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Aurore FOURRIER
NP 77 CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE Jerome DAVID
78 78 COW BOY DES CABANES Valery BREANT
79 79 FELTONA DU MONT Z Maud FOURMOND
80 80 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
81 81 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Guillaume LAMARE
82 82 FORREST TADJOURA Z Franck BOURNY
83 83 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Loic THOMAS
84 84 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
85 85 DIRTYDANCE BRIMBELLES Titouan SCHUMACHER
86 86 CANCUN DES EQUUS Ana PERICHON
87 87 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
88 88 CANTO Joaly MAGLOIRE
89 89 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
90 90 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
91 91 DARCO DE PADOUE Cedric ANGOT
92 92 URIANA DU MONCEL Z Thibaut HEINGUEZ
93 93 ELEGANCE D'ELLE Anastasia POPOVICI
94 94 FREE DAYS UNE PRINCE Alexandre SUEUR
95 95 DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE Romane ORHANT
96 96 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Franck CURTI