NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

16 - PRIX SIMON CONCEPT PHOTO VIDEO - Start List

30/04/2022 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 DESNA DE ST JEAN Lucile CAPPELLO
2 1 BONNY DE RANCE Thierry TASSE
3 2 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE
4 3 BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE Stephane BOUISSOU
NP 4 GATSBY VAL HENRY Lucie DOUCET
6 5 BABY FACE DK Z Thibault MAGLOIRE
7 6 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN Nathalie OMOND
8 7 EIGHTEEN Axel LESENS
9 8 DINASTIE GIRL Lea VAN COLEN
10 9 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL Cynthia CHARLES
11 10 DIEGO DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
12 11 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR Jennifer RIDEL
13 12 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR*IFCE Margaux ALCACER
14 13 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
15 14 CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE Amelie LEFRANCOIS
16 15 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS Olympe ZOUIN VIRAG
17 16 EXCITING GIRL Jeanne DE CORNIERE
18 17 CAILLOU Bryan SIMAH
19 18 FURIOSO DU PIN*IFCE Agathe LECOMTE
20 19 TOSCANE DE REVEL Emeline BERGIA
21 20 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
22 21 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF
23 22 BRISE DE L'AULNE Louise PUECH
24 23 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE Emma JOGUET
25 24 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE Juliette LEROSEY
26 25 CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR Romane BINAUD MILLIARD
27 26 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
28 27 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS
29 28 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Julie GUYON
30 29 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE
31 30 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
32 31 FADO Marine DE LABRUSSE
33 32 FLASH DANCE Manon BANDRAC
34 33 SYRIUS DE VERT Coralie MOUTIER
35 34 DOLLAR DU ROL Cynthia CHARLES
36 35 ESMERALDA DES VAUX Maryse BONAVENTURE
37 36 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY
38 37 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES Hugo PIGUET
39 38 CHANEL DU BRECY Simon HARRAN
40 39 EAU DE LACKE Yann DELABRIERE
41 40 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
42 41 PUISSANCE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
43 42 NOVA DE VILLAFRANCA Margaux SEMOF
44 43 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
45 44 DIKKENEK DU RIOL Philippe BARON
46 45 FENDY*IFCE Angele MAUNY
47 46 FAVORITE D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
48 47 CÉSAR MYSTÉRIEUX Maiwen PAULIC
49 48 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
50 49 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY Tiphaine MARCHALAND
NP 50 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR Hubert LANNE
52 51 ELIZA D'EMEL Marlene LESOUEF
53 52 ARION DES FONTAINES Julie MARECHAL