NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

15 - PRIX ECOLIT - Start List

30/04/2022 - 13:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 88 GOYA BATILLY Julien ALVAREZ
2 89 ELDORADO DE TUS Clara DONNE
3 1 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie MARCEAU
4 2 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Marie Emilie CHAMPION
5 3 DISQUETTE DES EPIS Hortense LANCESSEUR
6 4 AMARANTE LANDIFER Clementine PLAQUET
7 5 DAMINA DE CELLAND Anne Laure DE GRANDSAIGNES
8 6 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE Nathalie BACON
9 7 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Fabienne MARCHEL LEBLOND
10 8 ULTRA DU MANOIR Elvire LEGENDRE
11 9 VICKING D'ELLE Olivia MARIE
12 10 CHIPIE DU PRE Anne Flore LAFORGE
13 11 PETRUS DE TILLARD Celine GALLIER
14 12 FARFADET MANCIAIS Bastien ORVAIN
15 13 START UP OF DESPORTIS Adrienne CROUX
16 14 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS Alice NEVEN
17 15 FIDJI TAME Emilie LEVILLAIN
18 16 FAHRENHEIT DCP Lorna MAIRIE
19 17 CRAMER Charlene DAIX
20 18 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG
21 19 CHANEL DU BRECY Simon HARRAN
22 20 ISCO DE LA PETITE HUNELLE Axelle CUVEILLE
23 21 EL KING DES PINS Yannis ZEGRANI
24 22 DIVA DE LA VIGNE Giulia TURCHI
25 23 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Clara GARAUD
26 24 BETISSE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
27 25 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Jenna FABRETTI
28 26 NARVIK HH Z Elodie LEVY
29 27 BAMBOO D'ASTON Isabelle CARRIOU
30 28 FOL ESPOIR DE NAMYERE Fanny LEMARDELE
NP 29 GO FAST RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER
32 30 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC Isaure BOUIX
33 31 GLAMOUR CALONNE Laura LECONTE
34 32 BEST L'EPINE NOIR Stephanie JEAN BAPTISTE COUSIN
35 33 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
36 34 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Kassandra LEDOUX
37 35-HC DOMINA VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z Antoine MINEO
38 36 VOLCAN DES MORINS Elen MORIN
39 37 VESTALE DU SALBEY Pascale CIROU
40 38 EQUINOXE D'ISKY Clara LEFOYER
41 39 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE Corinne COUTANCE
42 40 TWIST DE LA GAIETE Rochdi RYCKELYNCK
43 41 CASORADO DE LAYE Lucie CREVOISIER
44 42 CHALIMAR BARBOTIERE Agnes DULLIN
45 43 TEXAS DEL BOSCO Emeline BERGIA
46 44 VALSE DES FLEURS Emilie JEHAN
47 45 DOC DU FENOUILLET Caroline LISSOT
48 46 URIESCO DE VALETTE Stephane VIGIER
49 47 CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE Amelie LEFRANCOIS
50 48 DEVA DEVA Marie Victoire FILLION
51 49 TAGANNE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
52 50 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Jenna FABRETTI
53 51 BIMBO Elodie LEVY
54 52 CORNELLA DES GREES LA Isabelle CARRIOU
55 53 JUST ME SB Fanny LEMARDELE
56 54 KANSAI DU GIBET Catherine ZOLLER
57 55 FINCA DU PLESSIS Isaure BOUIX
58 56 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE Juliette LEROSEY
59 57 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE Marjorie FERON BINET
60 58 FASHION STAR Arthur SEMOF
61 59 ELOISE D'EQUART Louison SUSSFELD
62 60 UROS D'HELBY Alice GAMELIN
63 61-HC EYWA DE RIMA Franck CURTI
64 62-HC EDEN DU MONT Marc PROUVOST
65 63 FEO II D'ASSCHAUT Anouchka VANHEUVERSWYN
66 64 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
67 65 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
68 66 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR Caroline LAFOND
69 67 ELVIS DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
70 68 TALYS BOY DU ROZEL Noemie VIANDIER
71 69 BRASKHO DES EDENES Marie Martine VILLAIN
72 70 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI
73 71 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN Nathalie OMOND
74 72 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST
75 73 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
76 74 COQUIN DE ROLONDE Anne Marie DURAND
77 75 GAUCHO DE CARNEVILLE Theana LE GOUPIL
78 76 AUKAPI Stephane ANTOINE
79 77 BLOODYMARY Victoria BLEY
80 78 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE Deborah FELDMAN
81 79 AUSONE LA JOUSSE Laurent CHAPPEY
NP 80 ARAGORN SN Gabin RAMEL JACOB
83 81 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE
84 82 DILECTA Lea JERUSALMI
85 83 QUIDIA JOLIVET Elodie PIAU
86 84 DIRKA D'HEM Roxane MONTFORT
NP 85 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR Hubert LANNE
88 86 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Mathilde DUBRUJEAUD
89 87 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC