NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

13 - PRIX SELLERIE DE LA COTE - Start List

30/04/2022 - 08:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 DOMINA VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z Antoine MINEO
2 54-HC BELOUGA DES BAISSES Pierre RIUS
3 1 BOLERO DE LARQUEY Maelle BEAUFILS
4 2 KALIENK Valentine LEMDANI
5 3 DAISY LOUVO Elsa SERAMOUR
NP 4 OPALE D'AUZOUX Marine VOSKOBOINIKOFF
7 5 UNFANTE DE MUN Carla ROTH
8 6 GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE Marion CLEMENT
9 7 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN Anne Sophie MARCEAU
10 8 CUSTOM MADE Z Marie PERROUD
11 9 GHOST DE COMBRAILLE Louise MESSERLY
12 10 BALTAZAR BRUNVILLE Marion FISCHER
13 11 DIABOLO DU HAUL Jennifer BRUNET
14 12 AURUS DE LA TILLERE Maeliss LEMARCHAND
15 13 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN Florine DEULEY
16 14 ATHENA FLORENTIN Z Marie SARRE
17 15 TOLOLOCHE LS Christopher STOCKWELL
18 16 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES Sophie SKORNIK
19 17 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS Lucille ROUSSEL
NP 18 SEZANNE TARDONNE Heloise NOAH
21 19 FANITA DE PIENCE Hugo PIGUET
22 20-HC EXPRESS DU MONT Marc PROUVOST
23 21 FAVORITE D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
24 22 SOLITAIRE Constance ACHENZA
25 23 BACCARA DES COTIS David ROUX
26 24-HC VICOMTE DES MAJUROS Pierre RIUS
27 25 QUALISSE COIGNIERE Kassandra LEDOUX
28 26 BEST OF OUISTREHAM Lou VERNET
29 27 HOTLINE DE MALMAIN Alixia MOUCHEBOEUF
30 28 VERSACEE DE BOURBON Olivia MARIE
31 29 ACEDECE IN LIVE Justine BONHOMME
32 30 CAP D'ORVAUX Z Lea HERNANDEZ MONTANO
33 31 GANACHE D'ESPOIR Marie Helene OHN
NP 32 CARTOON DU BEC Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA
35 33 UKRAINE Chloe CHAIGNE
36 34 HIRIS DU MESNIL Myrtille BLIN
37 35 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE Clara GARAUD
38 36 BARBIE DE LA SERRE Tristan PIGEON
39 37 BRIO DE PUYCHETY Amaury DE LA LANCE
40 38 QUIRA DES DAMES Marie LEMOINE
41 39 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ Catherine PERROT
42 40 CUPIDO VD MOLENWEG Z Jade ALBERT
43 41 GABIN DE MAURANNE Eugenie MOREL
44 42 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Camille FLICHY
45 43 BOGOSS DE CARLOUP Maxime ROTH
46 44 RATINA DE LA YOLE Apolline DENIS
47 45-HC FEELING DU MONT Marc PROUVOST
48 46 EL KING DES PINS Yannis ZEGRANI
49 47 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z Constance ACHENZA
50 48 BRUME DE CHIVALLET Laura MELCER
51 49 AMALULU D'AUBIGNY Alice WERMUS
52 50 HONEY MOON DE THEVE Bastien COURJAN KOMPF
53 51 ASTUS DU PARC Maxime MEYER DE WULF
54 52 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST