NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

12 - PRIX SELLERIE DE LA COTE - Start List

30/04/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER
2 92 UP D'OX Margot MAUBERT
3 93 BEGIN DU CHENE Emilie BOIZARD
4 94 DAKOTA DE NATH Alize COUPET
5 95 CRISTAL DE GANGE Alizé EYCHENNE
6 1 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
7 2 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
8 3 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
9 4 PERU VD WITHOEVE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
10 5 CHANEL MOUCHE Christine ROPARTZ
11 6 CALZONE MASSUERE Lucile CAPPELLO
12 7 FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE Estelle DION
13 8 EKLETRIX DC Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
14 9 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN Lauren MAC MAHON
15 10 CAROLA DE LA WANTZ Clement BARTHELEMY
16 11-HC CIREMYA D'AZUR Yohan BAAL
17 13 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR Isabelle DESCHENES
18 14 GATSBY DES ARILLES Christopher DELETANG
19 15 FIORENTINA S Isaure BAUGE
20 16 COPACABANA DOMAIN Julie PARIS
21 17 ATTILA UNO Juliette DODIN
22 18 FARMER MINOTIERE Emilie GUETARD
23 19 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Adenais BREUL
24 20 AURACIO Gabriel LARUELLE
NP 21 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Coralie COLAS
26 22 UNIZZIO Simon LAFORET
27 23 SALAMBO D'OTHON Anne Claire HENON
28 24 VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE Noemie VIANDIER
29 25 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
30 26 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
31 27 FLUMAC DU REEL Philippine GUET
32 28 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT
33 29 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
34 30 BELLE DAME DU MILON Christine ROPARTZ
35 31 DESNA DE ST JEAN Lucile CAPPELLO
36 32 UGO D'AMBIAS Estelle DION
37 33 LEEZA Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
38 34 VIKTOR DE MESILLE Lauren MAC MAHON
39 35 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Clement BARTHELEMY
40 36-HC COKTAIL DE LA COUR Yohan BAAL
41 38 VERSAILLES DE REVE Isabelle DESCHENES
42 39 BE ONE DOMPIERRE Christopher DELETANG
43 40 EUREKA D'ICK Isaure BAUGE
44 41 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE Julie PARIS
45 42 EASY DE TERRE Marie MADEUF
46 43 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z Francesca BEARD
47 44 DONIBANE Marie MIHAILEANU
48 45 SCARLET DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
49 46 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
50 47 DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE Stephane BOUISSOU
51 48 DIABOLO DE TURAN Paul Elvis MEYNIEL
52 49 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN Marc DELAROCQUE
53 50 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF
54 51 UNANIME DU BOURG Lauriane CAVELIER
55 52 ELEVEN DE LA MARE Theo JERUSALMI
56 53 EP UP DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
57 54 ATALINA LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
58 55 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY Marine BAAL
59 56 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
60 57 FODINETHAL Padrig BAUGUEN
61 58 GLAM DE PEGASE Alizee DERIVIERE
62 59 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN Yannis ZEGRANI
63 60 BONNIE Amicie BREANT
64 61 CASH DE COMBRAILLE Louise MESSERLY
65 62 DARCO DES PARTS Jeanne DE CORNIERE
66 63 CHICA DE LA P Delphine JUBAULT
67 64 ALIEN D'AUTHOU Penelope MARESCAUX EIFFEL
68 65 DOURO DE NANTUEL Hugo PIGUET
69 66 APPY DUVERIE Clemence FOURRIER
70 67-HC FORTUNA VAL HENRY Lucie DOUCET
71 68 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR Emilie RAIZER
72 69 BLOODYMARY Victoria BLEY
73 70 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
74 71 DIORELLA COTE Benedicte MASSART
75 72 ETINCELLE DU JUSCLAY*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Jean Baptiste AGUILE
76 73 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
NP 74 JARINA Charlotte COURTADE
78 75 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE Mathias ALCARAZ
79 76 ANKARA DU CHANTA Juliette MALLET
80 77 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
81 78 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY
82 79 BINGO KREPUSCULE Hubert THIROUIN
83 80 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE Julie LAHAYE
84 81 TRESOR PALUELLE Chloe DELACOTTE
85 82 VENDETA DESTISSE Louise BERIA
86 83 BELEM DE BOISQUILLON Pascale CIROU
87 84 BOND JAMESS Morgan COVARRUBIAS
88 85 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU
89 86 VITAM ETERNAM Juliette CAVOIT
90 87 ERAMYS STE HERMELLE Sorenza LE METAYER
91 88 ELECTRE DE BREKKA Cedric LEPELLETIER
92 89 DREIT DES PAPERIES Celine MATHON
93 90 FAMOUS DE LA VIGNE Guerric RAOUL
NP 12 CHYPRIENNE TF Thimote MAUBERT
NP 37 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN Thimote MAUBERT