NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

11 - PRIX LAMBEY NUTRITION EQUINE - Start List

30/04/2022 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 99
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 91 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX
2 93 EPSY MOUCHE Maelle MARTIN
3 94 DIAMANT DU LYS Pierre DUCOSTE
4 95 AMOURETTE DE LA DIME Marc PROUVOST
5 96 EROS Hugo BREUL
6 97 BJOERNDAL Regis BOUGUENNEC
7 98 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Franck CURTI
8 99 DIRTY SWEET Franck CURTI
9 100 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Steve ROUSSEAU
10 1 BAHIA D'ELKE Theo OGORZALY
11 2 HURRICANE Emma LEFORESTIER
12 3 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
13 4 BORAX BRUN Camille JUSSIAUX
14 5 DIABOLO D'ENCRE Guillaume LAMARE
15 6 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
NP 7 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
17 8 CAFEINE DE HUS Z Franck CURTI
18 9 DALMA DE L OISELIERE Camille PIOT
19 10 CYCNOS D'HELBY Noemie GAL
20 11 CLINTON SON Hugo BREUL
21 12 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
22 13 ETOILE DE LA POMME Regis BOUGUENNEC
23 14 ENERGIE D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
NP 15 EROS DE CARVILLE Valentin BESNARD
25 16 DALTON AU HEUP Come COUTURIER
26 17 DELTA DE BOUCEEL Alexis BONNARD
27 18 CHACCO'S GIRL Theo OGORZALY
28 19 CHIQUITA D'OR Sarah HAGUENIER
29 20 EDISSON DE LA VAURE Felicie BERTRAND
NP 21 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER
31 22 ESMERALDA DU GAST Cedric ANGOT
32 23 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL
NP 24 HIGH 5 S Patrice DELAVEAU
34 25 JABORA Lysa DOERR
35 26 FASHION DES DOUITS Duarte ROMAO
36 27 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
37 28 DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE Romane ORHANT
38 29 MAKIMA VD HEYVELDHOEVE Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC
39 30 DAYANA MOUCHE Axelle LAGOUBIE
40 31 DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE Mathieu BILLOT
41 32 MARBELLA AEG Victor BETTENDORF
42 33 EDEN DU ROUET*GFE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
43 34 ELDORADO D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
44 35 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE
45 36 BRUME DE RAURACIE Reynald ANGOT
46 37 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
NP 38 CHLORIS D'OUILLY Faustine LAFERRERIE
48 39 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
49 40 FIGARO DE SEVES Damien DE CHAMBORD
50 41 CLOVIS DE LA POMME Z Regis BOUGUENNEC
51 42 EXTRA D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
NP 43 DORIS DES FORETS Valentin BESNARD
53 44 A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL Come COUTURIER
54 45 EXTRA BELLE D'ICK Alexis BONNARD
55 46 CHRONOS DE L'AUBIER Theo OGORZALY
56 47 BALOO D Sarah HAGUENIER
57 48 ERDEVEN DU TERTRE Felicie BERTRAND
NP 49 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
59 50 CHIC OF ARANKA Cedric ANGOT
60 51 CANOPA Z Edouard CORAL
61 52 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ Patrice DELAVEAU
62 53 JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER Charlotte SPAAS LEVALLOIS
63 54 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO
64 55 CHACCO BELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
65 56 FULLDOLLAR DE RAYGADE Mathieu BILLOT
66 57 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
67 58 EASY BEST DUTHO Francois Xavier BOUDANT
68 59 ELAN D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
69 60 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
70 61 CROONER DU PHARE Reynald ANGOT
71 62 CLASSICO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
72 63 ACATITLA LS Faustine LAFERRERIE
73 64 DISCOVERY DES FORETS Alexandra DERAMBURE
74 65 EASY Richard BREUL
75 66 FURIOSA DES RUETTES Emmanuelle BRIDIER
76 67 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND David AISSA
77 68 DRY CORN Romain BOURDONCLE
78 69 ILLUSION Titouan SCHUMACHER
79 70 CIRCEE DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS
80 71 BAGHERA DES CEDRES Adeline LEMENS
81 72 ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
82 73 TENTATION DES PARTS Joaly MAGLOIRE
83 74 TEMPUAL LS Edgar PAILLOUSSE
84 75 SWEET BOY D'ALPA Estelle DION
85 76 ARWEN DU HEYNEF Nicolas FOURE
86 77 EURODOLL CALONNE Coralie GRUET
NP 78 DELIRIUM DE MARS Rudy COCK
88 79 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
89 80 SILVER NEEDLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
90 81 FABOZO D'ELFS Mathieu BILLOT
91 82 ELVIRA DE BEAUFOUR Victor BETTENDORF
92 83 CASCOS Francois Xavier BOUDANT
93 84 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
94 85 LIZA MINELLIE E. Christophe ESCANDE
95 86 VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDC Reynald ANGOT
96 87 ELWOOD BLUES Laurent GOFFINET
97 88 LEON OF THE PADDOCKS Z Faustine LAFERRERIE
98 89 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Alexandra DERAMBURE
99 90 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION