NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

10 - PRIX MAISONS VOLKAERT - Start List

30/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 105
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DARCO DE PADOUE Cedric ANGOT
2 92 TAHITI DU LOIR Arthur CAIRE
3 93 EL TO YOU MANATHIS Paul MESLIN
4 94 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF Maelle MARTIN
5 95 FREE DAYS UNE PRINCE Alexandre SUEUR
6 96 BACARA DE MORAN Alexis CHAMPION
7 97 ELYSEE Felipe AMARAL
8 98 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Faustine LAFERRERIE
9 99 DELSTAR MAIL Faustine LAFERRERIE
10 100 FINEO DI VILLAGANA Duarte ROMAO
11 101 ILENA DE MARIPOSA Victor BETTENDORF
12 102 KAKI DU GIBET Frederico FONSECA
13 103 CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC Reynald ANGOT
14 104 CARA DES TREMIÈRES Franck CURTI
15 105 VERDI DE HUS Z Regis BOUGUENNEC
16 1 EGO LOUVO Lola SYNAVE
17 2 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE
18 3 DREAM DU THOT Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
19 4 NATCHA DE LAUBRY Z Emilie PAILLOT
20 5 AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z Florian GAMARD
21 6 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
22 7 BENTLEY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
23 8 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
24 9 EXQUIS Hugo BREUL
NP 10 DAISY D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
26 11 FANCY FAIR MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
NP 12 DIALUNA PS Mathieu BILLOT
28 13 FIDIS L'AISY Axelle LAGOUBIE
29 14 FIGO DE CORDRAC Samuel LEPAGNEUL
30 15 CHIC FOU DE LA BASTIDE Remi MORTEAU
NP 16 DIAMANT DU LYS Pierre DUCOSTE
32 17 CANTO Joaly MAGLOIRE
33 18 CERRUTI DE HUS Z Alice MARTEL
34 19 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
35 20 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND
36 21 AZARD DES SOURCES Camille DELAVEAU
37 22 ULTRASONIC D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
38 23 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
39 24 EREM DE MAZURE David JOBERTIE
40 25 FOR EVER BRAVEHEART Valerie ROHMER
41 26 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD Frederic FONQUERNIE
NP 27 DESTIN D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
43 28 FRIMOUSSE ROSE Theo OGORZALY
44 29 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
45 30 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
46 31 CHOPARD DE MARS Reynald ANGOT
47 32 FIGARO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
48 33 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
49 34 LINDE VD WITHOEVE Benoit MAHEU
50 35 CARPEDIEM EDM Z David AISSA
51 36 FIDELE DU ROUET Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
52 37 FANTASTIC Mathieu BILLOT
53 38 DALI D'ELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
54 39 FAMILTON Samuel LEPAGNEUL
55 40 ERMES DU NOE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
56 41 FUNKY BOY DES SAULES Rudy COCK
57 42 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Laetitita DU COUEDIC
58 43 FANTASIA D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
59 44 DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY Clement BOULANGER
60 45 FOREVER PLASSAY Regis BOUGUENNEC
61 46 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN Alexis BONNARD
62 47 BOMBAY D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
63 48 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
64 49 FRIDA DU GITE David JOBERTIE
NP 50 DIVADIA Valerie ROHMER
66 51 DVINA DU VAL GUERARD Frederic FONQUERNIE
67 52 CONDOR D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
68 53 FIGG BLAC Theo OGORZALY
69 54 ARCHOS DU CHENE Franck CURTI
70 55 TITAN Z Come COUTURIER
71 56 DON DEAL YMN Reynald ANGOT
72 57 FILLYPINE MARGEOTIERE Laurent GOFFINET
73 58 COCAINE DU MESERAY Anaelle ROSIER
74 59 UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC Benoit MAHEU
75 60 DESIR RIGOULOTS David AISSA
76 61 MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
77 62 KANSAS VAN DE HAGENHORST Mathieu BILLOT
78 63 FLORIANE DE CREPI Axelle LAGOUBIE
79 64 FANIDAY Samuel LEPAGNEUL
80 65 EGERIE DE BLOYE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
81 66 FOR CHIN DE MARS Rudy COCK
NP 67 FEELING ROUGE Laetitita DU COUEDIC
83 68 ALALO DE BLONDEL Severin SIGAUD
84 69 EPERON LANDAIS Clement BOULANGER
85 70 COW BOY DES CABANES Valery BREANT
86 71 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED
87 72 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
88 73 FUTUR DU POMIEZ Valentine DELAVEAU
89 74 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Aurore FOURRIER
90 75 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN Jerome AMRAM
91 76 HERITAGE DO BUSTELO Sebastien LE LOUARN
NP 77 BERTILLE DE FERTE Florent RENOU
93 78 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
94 79 BAGHERA DES CEDRES Adeline LEMENS
95 80 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
96 81 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
97 82 BREMUS CATELIN Lise GUARATO
98 83 DEVISE D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
99 84 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Margaux LAURIAT
100 85 BACCHUS DU MOULIN*SBH Maelle MARTIN
101 86 FLEUR DE LU Pauline JOUANNETEAU
102 87 DIRTYDANCE BRIMBELLES Titouan SCHUMACHER
103 88 EMILIO DE MORGALI Benjamin GHELFI
104 89 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE Elliot SOUSTER
105 90 UNCRAC DU JORET Vincent MARC MARTIN