NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

29/04/2022 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA Victor BETTENDORF
2 56 DELLY DE RIVERLAND Frederico FONSECA
3 57 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER
4 1 FERIA DU BESSIN Laurent CAROF
NP 2 GALLANT OUISTREHAM Julia SEGALOT
6 3 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS
7 4 SKYWALKER Z Julie BORDENAVE
8 5 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE Deborah FELDMAN
9 6 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
10 7 BABALOU VK Victoria TACHET
11 8 FEU FOLLET Noemie GAL
12 9 GENGISKHA MARGEOTIERE Julien PHILIPPE
13 10 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN Marc DELAROCQUE
14 11 VIP DE LA ROQUE Louis DE JORNA
NP 12 EAGLE MOUCHE Igor PREVOST
NP 13 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY
17 14 HANELLA V Ella HOUIS
18 15 UN REVE DE BRUZ Annael JOHN
19 16 FURIOUS D'OUILLY Jim CUENIN
20 17 FERRERO DE TIEL Thomas ROUSSEAU
21 18 DESIREE MONDAINE Alexis CHAMPION
22 19 FEMME FATALE Faustine LAFERRERIE
NP 20 TWEED GAY Z David JOBERTIE
24 21 HICKSTEAD MIDT WEST Z Marc PROUVOST
25 22 GUNGA DES FORETS Francois Xavier BOUDANT
26 23 FOLK D'ARGOUGES Charlotte LEBAS
27 24 ERAMYS STE HERMELLE Sorenza LE METAYER
28 25 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Ana PERICHON
29 26 CARIONA Pascal GROSSIN
30 27 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR Caroline LAFOND
31 28 FALCO SL Charlotte SPAAS LEVALLOIS
32 29 EROS PRE NOIR Nicolas MARTIN
33 30 AIGLON DU LOTI Marie BEAURENAULT
34 31 GASPAR MAIL Marianne BERTHOZ
35 32 FLASH RISLOIS Coralie GRUET
NP 33 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE
37 34 GARONNA DES MONTS Marie Elodie MANQUEST
38 35 CARNAGE Sarah QUIBEUF
39 36 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER
40 37 DINKIRO Valerie ROHMER
41 38 ESTOY LOCO Iphigenie DERAY
NP 39 GATSBY VAL HENRY Lucie DOUCET
43 40 EP UP DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
44 41 IPPHIRE H Luc DEMARCY
45 42 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
46 43 CIRCE DE LA FAGNE Alexis CHAMPION
47 44 GIBRALTAR DE LANLORE Faustine LAFERRERIE
48 45 GIBSON David JOBERTIE
49 46 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST
50 47 IPANEMA DE WILL Francois Xavier BOUDANT
51 48 JOE VAN TERBEKE Charlotte LEBAS
52 49 DARK D'AVEL Caroline BERTRAND
NP 50 CAILLOU Bryan SIMAH
54 51 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD
55 52 CORAIL DE DIAM Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE
56 53 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE Charlotte HERMON
57 54 GRACE DE B'NEVILLE Sophie LAROZE