NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

29/04/2022 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE 2 - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
55 MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA Victor BETTENDORF 0 78.59 15.00 €
1.
56 DELLY DE RIVERLAND Frederico FONSECA 0 87.78 15.00 €
1.
57 ULTRA DU MAIZERET David CHARTIER 0 82.29 15.00 €
1.
6 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN 0 76.14 15.00 €
1.
7 BABALOU VK Victoria TACHET 0 87.77 15.00 €
1.
10 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN Marc DELAROCQUE 0 81.35 15.00 €
1.
17 FERRERO DE TIEL Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 87.21 15.00 €
1.
18 DESIREE MONDAINE Alexis CHAMPION 0 78.99 15.00 €
1.
22 GUNGA DES FORETS Francois Xavier BOUDANT 0 85.62 15.00 €
1.
24 ERAMYS STE HERMELLE Sorenza LE METAYER 0 88.35 15.00 €
1.
26 CARIONA Pascal GROSSIN 0 80.00 15.00 €
1.
27 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR Caroline LAFOND 0 73.13 15.00 €
1.
29 EROS PRE NOIR Nicolas MARTIN 0 87.64 15.00 €
1.
32 FLASH RISLOIS Coralie GRUET 0 83.01 15.00 €
1.
37 DINKIRO Valerie ROHMER 0 90.00 15.00 €
1.
38 ESTOY LOCO Iphigenie DERAY 0 81.89 15.00 €
1.
40 EP UP DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL 0 83.18 15.00 €
1.
42 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 83.37 15.00 €
1.
45 GIBSON David JOBERTIE 0 89.53 15.00 €
1.
47 IPANEMA DE WILL Francois Xavier BOUDANT 0 90.00 15.00 €
1.
49 DARK D'AVEL Caroline BERTRAND 0 78.08 15.00 €
1.
52 CORAIL DE DIAM Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE 0 83.47 15.00 €
1.
53 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE Charlotte HERMON 0 72.81 15.00 €
1.
54 GRACE DE B'NEVILLE Sophie LAROZE 0 90.00 15.00 €
25.
1 FERIA DU BESSIN Laurent CAROF 4 88.95  
25.
3 FUN D'EGLEFIN Coralie COLAS 4 80.84  
25.
8 FEU FOLLET Noemie GAL 4 81.79  
25.
9 GENGISKHA MARGEOTIERE Julien PHILIPPE 4 89.43  
25.
14 HANELLA V Ella HOUIS 4 80.16  
25.
23 FOLK D'ARGOUGES Charlotte LEBAS 4 88.74  
25.
28 FALCO SL Charlotte SPAAS LEVALLOIS 4 90.00  
25.
31 GASPAR MAIL Marianne BERTHOZ 4 86.62  
25.
34 GARONNA DES MONTS Marie Elodie MANQUEST 4 86.46  
25.
35 CARNAGE Sarah QUIBEUF 4 78.58  
25.
43 CIRCE DE LA FAGNE Alexis CHAMPION 4 81.06  
25.
44 GIBRALTAR DE LANLORE Faustine LAFERRERIE 4 90.00  
25.
51 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD 4 74.50  
38.
46 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST 5 92.12  
39.
16 FURIOUS D'OUILLY Jim CUENIN 6 95.81  
39.
25 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC Ana PERICHON 6 94.25  
41.
48 JOE VAN TERBEKE Charlotte LEBAS 8 103.04  
42.
5 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE Deborah FELDMAN 9 93.53  
43.
30 AIGLON DU LOTI Marie BEAURENAULT 10 111.43  
44.
19 FEMME FATALE Faustine LAFERRERIE 11 117.12  
44.
21 HICKSTEAD MIDT WEST Z Marc PROUVOST 11 98.53  
46.
4 SKYWALKER Z Julie BORDENAVE 12 85.51  
46.
15 UN REVE DE BRUZ Annael JOHN 12 103.40  
46.
36 BAMAKO DES SOURCES Mathilde OPSOMER 12 76.91  
49.
41 IPPHIRE H Luc DEMARCY 23 147.18  
11 VIP DE LA ROQUE Louis DE JORNA AB  
2 GALLANT OUISTREHAM Julia SEGALOT NP  
12 EAGLE MOUCHE Igor PREVOST NP  
13 PACIFIC DE DJET Bertrand BONNEFOY NP  
20 TWEED GAY Z David JOBERTIE NP  
33 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE NP  
39 GATSBY VAL HENRY Lucie DOUCET NP  
50 CAILLOU Bryan SIMAH NP