NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

29/04/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 JARINA Charlotte COURTADE
2 50 ELDORADO DE HUS Clara DONNE
3 51 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
4 1 EDEN DU MONT Marc PROUVOST
5 2 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Florent RENOU
6 3 FLASH RISLOIS Coralie GRUET
7 4 HYPER CROC D'AUBIGNY Faustine LAFERRERIE
8 5 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Mathilde DUBRUJEAUD
NP 6 ARAGORN SN Gabin RAMEL JACOB
10 7 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE
11 8 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE
12 9 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD
13 10 GANACHE D'ESPOIR Arthur CAIRE
14 11 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO
15 12 GIBSON David JOBERTIE
16 13 FAIZA D'OUILLY Guillaume HILAIRE
17 14 STROUDWOOD ELDORADO Frederico FONSECA
NP 15 PREMIER DES PARTS Z Meline BOURGES
19 16 DOMINA VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z Antoine MINEO
20 17 EINSTEIN PREVOTEE Christophe GRANGIER
21 18 GENGISKHA MARGEOTIERE Julien PHILIPPE
22 19 FLIKA DE COSNIERE Adeline HECART
23 20 FANITA DE PIENCE Meryl COTTARD
24 21 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG
25 22 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES Angelique LECONTE BENETEAU
26 23 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC
27 24 FEELING DU MONT Marc PROUVOST
28 25 GOLDWING HEBBFLYER Florent RENOU
29 26 DISQUETTE DES EPIS Hortense LANCESSEUR
30 27 DAYTON KEBIANAIS Sylvie BUCHER
31 28 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
32 29 EYWA DE RIMA Franck CURTI
33 30 FASHION STAR Arthur SEMOF
34 31 ELOISE D'EQUART Louison SUSSFELD
35 32 COSTA RICA DU THOT Marie Astrid ANGELINI
36 33 FERIA DU BESSIN Laurent CAROF
37 34 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
38 35 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE Edouard CORAL
39 36 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO
NP 37 FARRELL D'EGEE AA David JOBERTIE
41 38 FAST D'OUILLY Guillaume HILAIRE
NP 39 DELLY DE RIVERLAND Frederico FONSECA
43 40 CUSTOM MADE Z Meline BOURGES
NP 41 MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA Victor BETTENDORF
45 42 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET
46 43 DIAMANTINE NOIRE Sebastien LAFORGE
47 44 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI
48 45 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
49 46 CAP D'ORVAUX Z Mathilde OPSOMER
50 47 EXPRESS DU MONT Marc PROUVOST
51 48 AMALULU D'AUBIGNY Florent RENOU