NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

29/04/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
50 ELDORADO DE HUS Clara DONNE 0 74.84 11.05 €
1.
4 HYPER CROC D'AUBIGNY Faustine LAFERRERIE 0 80.74 11.05 €
1.
5 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Mathilde DUBRUJEAUD 0 77.78 11.05 €
1.
7 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE 0 67.51 11.05 €
1.
8 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE 0 71.88 11.05 €
1.
11 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO 0 69.62 11.05 €
1.
12 GIBSON David JOBERTIE 0 81.90 11.05 €
1.
14 STROUDWOOD ELDORADO Frederico FONSECA 0 78.15 11.05 €
1.
17 EINSTEIN PREVOTEE Christophe GRANGIER 0 80.18 11.05 €
1.
21 AZELAN DU BEC Alma DUVAL KOENIG 0 70.96 11.05 €
1.
22 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES Angelique LECONTE BENETEAU 0 73.80 11.05 €
1.
23 VIDOCQ DE CLUIS Camille LEFRANC 0 78.08 11.05 €
1.
26 DISQUETTE DES EPIS Hortense LANCESSEUR 0 69.94 11.05 €
1.
27 DAYTON KEBIANAIS Sylvie BUCHER 0 69.96 11.05 €
1.
31 ELOISE D'EQUART Louison SUSSFELD 0 65.50 11.05 €
1.
33 FERIA DU BESSIN Laurent CAROF 0 80.33 11.05 €
1.
34 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW 0 73.16 11.05 €
1.
36 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Bernadette PEDRONO 0 68.89 11.05 €
1.
42 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET 0 82.80 11.05 €
1.
45 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 74.78 11.05 €
1.
48 AMALULU D'AUBIGNY Florent RENOU 0 79.97 11.05 €
22.
51 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER 4 68.14  
22.
10 GANACHE D'ESPOIR Arthur CAIRE 4 71.00  
22.
13 FAIZA D'OUILLY Guillaume HILAIRE 4 74.51  
22.
16 DOMINA VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z Antoine MINEO 4 76.22  
22.
20 FANITA DE PIENCE Meryl COTTARD 4 76.96  
22.
24 FEELING DU MONT Marc PROUVOST 4 84.93  
22.
25 GOLDWING HEBBFLYER Florent RENOU 4 70.94  
22.
29 EYWA DE RIMA Franck CURTI 4 68.95  
22.
43 DIAMANTINE NOIRE Sebastien LAFORGE 4 82.67  
22.
47 EXPRESS DU MONT Marc PROUVOST 4 82.96  
32.
18 GENGISKHA MARGEOTIERE Julien PHILIPPE 5 89.27  
32.
40 CUSTOM MADE Z Meline BOURGES 5 88.85  
34.
9 VICENZA DE GANDY Ischana BONNARD 6 92.79  
34.
19 FLIKA DE COSNIERE Adeline HECART 6 90.71  
36.
44 AGORA HEUTIERE Cyrielle PERALDI 7 94.75  
37.
49 JARINA Charlotte COURTADE 8 98.57  
37.
1 EDEN DU MONT Marc PROUVOST 8 99.70  
37.
38 FAST D'OUILLY Guillaume HILAIRE 8 71.98  
40.
28 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN 9 105.95  
40.
32 COSTA RICA DU THOT Marie Astrid ANGELINI 9 105.01  
40.
35 CARLITOT AUBOURGERE Edouard CORAL 9 89.02  
43.
2 FRENCH KISS D'OHL Florent RENOU 12 72.34  
44.
3 FLASH RISLOIS Coralie GRUET 13 88.79  
45.
46 CAP D'ORVAUX Z Mathilde OPSOMER 24 115.33  
30 FASHION STAR Arthur SEMOF EL  
6 ARAGORN SN Gabin RAMEL JACOB NP  
15 PREMIER DES PARTS Z Meline BOURGES NP  
37 FARRELL D'EGEE AA David JOBERTIE NP  
39 DELLY DE RIVERLAND Frederico FONSECA NP  
41 MIMOSA SOBRAL DA COSTA Victor BETTENDORF NP