NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

3 - PRIX MEYER SELLES - Start List

29/04/2022 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 106
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 DIRTY SWEET Farnck CURTI
NP 92 FAUVE FL Charles Henri ROBERT
3 93 FA DIESE MANCIAIS Ronan LERAT
4 94 BACCHUS DU MOULIN*SBH Maelle MARTIN
5 95 AMOURETTE DE LA DIME Marc PROUVOST
6 96 DOUBLET Louise ALSTON
7 97 ELYSEE Felipe AMARAL
8 98 COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK Faustine LAFERRERIE
9 99 LEON OF THE PADDOCKS Z Faustine LAFERRERIE
10 1 DIAMYNA DU RONDEAU Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
11 2 CHRONOS DE L'AUBIER Theo OGORZALY
12 3 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
13 4 DAYANA MOUCHE Axelle LAGOUBIE
14 5 HURRICANE Emma LEFORESTIER
15 6 EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL Diane ESVAN
16 7 CLASSICO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
17 8 ULTRASONIC D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
18 9 CARPEDIEM EDM Z David AISSA
19 10 FIGO DE CORDRAC Samuel LEPAGNEUL
20 11 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
21 12 EDISSON DE LA VAURE Felicie BERTRAND
22 13 FIFTYFIFTY DE BELMONT Stephane DUFOUR
NP 14 DARIUS D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
24 15 CHIQUITA D'OR Sarah HAGUENIER
25 16 BAGHEERA DU MESNIL Sylvain MISRAOUI
26 17 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
27 18 FABOZO D'ELFS Mathieu BILLOT
28 19 DREAM BREAKER Francois Xavier BOUDANT
29 20 FILADELFIA DUMAIZERET Louisiane CHESNIER
30 21 EDEN DE DIM Richard BREUL
31 22 CHOPARD DE MARS Reynald ANGOT
32 23 EDRA DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF
33 24 ELDORADO D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
34 25 LIZA MINELLIE E. Christophe ESCANDE
35 26 ENERGIE D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
36 27 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL Edouard CORAL
37 28 HIGH 5 S Valentine DELAVEAU
38 29 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
39 30 GRIBALDI DE CAP Manon COMALADA
40 31 AGRESIVITE DE CODRE Camille DA COSTA
41 32 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
42 33 BOMBAY D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
43 34 DESIR RIGOULOTS David AISSA
44 35 FANIDAY Samuel LEPAGNEUL
45 36 CONDOR D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
46 37 ERDEVEN DU TERTRE Felicie BERTRAND
47 38 FOCUS DU CERISIER Stephane DUFOUR
NP 39 DIARADIUS Yannick LE CRAVER
49 40 BALOO D Sarah HAGUENIER
50 41 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE Sylvain MISRAOUI
51 42 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
52 43 FULLDOLLAR DE RAYGADE Mathieu BILLOT
53 44 EGERIE DE BLOYE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
54 45 FAL'BALA D'AURY Louisiane CHESNIER
55 46 FEE DU VAL GUERARD Richard BREUL
56 47 MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE*HDC Reynald ANGOT
57 48 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
58 49 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
59 50 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z Christophe ESCANDE
60 51 EXTRA D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
61 52 CANOPA Z Edouard CORAL
62 53 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ Patrice DELAVEAU
63 54 CHARLIE D'AUTOMNE David JOBERTIE
64 55 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN Alicia DE BASTOS RIBEIRO
65 56 ILLUSION Titouan SCHUMACHER
66 57 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
67 58 FASHION DES DOUITS Duarte ROMAO
68 59 JABORA Lysa DOERR
69 60 SWEET BOY D'ALPA Estelle DION
70 61 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN
71 62 ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
72 63 EURODOLL CALONNE Coralie GRUET
NP 64 FEELING ROUGE Laetitita DU COUEDIC
74 65 NONO VD BISSCHOP Benjamin BARBOT
75 66 FAKT DE SCELLON Elliot SOUSTER
76 67 CYCNOS D'HELBY Noemie GAL
77 68 DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE Mathieu BILLOT
78 69 EASY BEST DUTHO Francois Xavier BOUDANT
79 70 FARAH PAULOIS Louisiane CHESNIER
80 71 EASY Richard BREUL
81 72 VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDC Reynald ANGOT
82 73 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
83 74 ELAN D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
84 75 URZULEI JOLLY Christophe ESCANDE
85 76 KAKI DU GIBET Frederico FONSECA
86 77 ESPOIR D'ESBART Florence AMELINE
87 78 BIJANE DU LOIR Iphigenie DERAY
88 79 ZWIEP DES FONTAINES Jeroen ZWARTJES
89 80 EROS AS Hugo BREUL
90 81 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
91 82 DISCOVERY DES FORETS Alexandra DERAMBURE
NP 83 DELIRIUM DE MARS Rudy COCK
93 84 FIGARO DE SEVES Damien DE CHAMBORD
94 85 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
95 86 ESPOIR DE NUIT Eleen PETIT
96 87 VANIE DE BLONDEL Itziar RUIZ DE VILLA
97 88 TEMPUAL LS Edgar PAILLOUSSE
98 89 CHARMEUSE DE LYONS Gilles BOCQUEL
99 90 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
100 100 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE Elliot SOUSTER
101 101 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Steve ROUSSEAU
102 102 ETOILE DE LA POMME Regis BOUGUENNEC
103 103 VERDI DE HUS Regis BOUGUENNEC
104 104 EX DU PUITS David CHARTIER
105 105 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER
106 106 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Franck CURTI