NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

2 - PRIX OPTIM HORSE MASSAGE EQUIN - Start List

29/04/2022 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 106
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 CARA DES TREMIÈRES Franck CURTI
2 92 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Guillaume LAMARE
NP 93 DAKOTA DE LAUME Charles Henri ROBERT
4 94 FURYO DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
5 95 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
NP 96 FILLION D'ORVAL Anastasia POPOVICI
7 97 F KASMIR Estelle TASSO
8 98 EMERAUDE DES COURS Faustine LAFERRERIE
9 99 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Faustine LAFERRERIE
10 100 EL TO YOU MANATHIS Paul MESLIN
11 101 FRIMOUSSE DE LA ROQUE Regis BOUGUENNEC
12 102 FEDORA MAIL Maelle MARTIN
13 103 MACK THE KNIFE Louise ALSTON
14 104 PRACO VAN'T VOSSENHOF Maelle MARTIN
NP 105 FANUATOU DE KERGANE Faustine LAFERRERIE
16 106 ILENA DE MARIPOSA Victor BETTENDORF
17 1 FOLLE AVOINE Enola DREANO
18 2 ELEGANCE D'ELLE Anastasia POPOVICI
19 3 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
20 4 DIVADIA Valerie ROHMER
21 5 DVINA DU VAL GUERARD Frederic FONQUERNIE
22 6 FANDOR BREEDING Franck CURTI
23 7 CANTER DE LA VALLEE Lise GUARATO
24 8 ALALO DE BLONDEL Severin SIGAUD
25 9 FIGARO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
26 10 FREE DAYS UNE PRINCE Alexandre SUEUR
27 11 FOR CHIN DE MARS Rudy COCK
NP 12 ORLOV OF THE PADDOCKS Laetitita DU COUEDIC
29 13 UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC Benoit MAHEU
30 14 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
31 15 URICO ROUGE Stephane DUFOUR
32 16 DALLAS ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
33 17 EPERON LANDAIS Clement BOULANGER
34 18 AGATHA D'AMOUR Luc SIARI
35 19 ELOI DU VERRON Lucie SALIBA
36 20 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
37 21 FRIMOUSSE ROSE Bruno COUTUREAU
38 22 FAIR PLAY COUPARIE Jeroen ZWARTJES
39 23 KONTIKI TER DIESCHOOT David JOBERTIE
40 24 FANTASTIC Mathieu BILLOT
41 25 FLORALIE DK*HDC Reynald ANGOT
42 26 FIDIS L'AISY Axelle LAGOUBIE
43 27 EVITA GEM Franck BOURNY
44 28 CHIC FOU DE LA BASTIDE Remi MORTEAU
45 29 FOR EVER BRAVEHEART Valerie ROHMER
46 30 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD Frederic FONQUERNIE
47 31 ARCHOS DU CHENE Franck CURTI
48 32 BREMUS CATELIN Lise GUARATO
49 33 FANTASIA D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
50 34 FILLYPINE MARGEOTIERE Laurent GOFFINET
51 35 VARSOVIE Z Alexandre SUEUR
52 36 FUNKY BOY DES SAULES Rudy COCK
53 37 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Laetitita DU COUEDIC
54 38 LINDE VD WITHOEVE Benoit MAHEU
55 39 ERMES DU NOE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
56 40 FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE Stephane DUFOUR
57 41 CYBELE ARDENTE Abdoulay SOW
58 42 DROLE DE DAME SAVIGNY Clement BOULANGER
59 43 CIONETTY Luc SIARI
60 44 FINEFLEUR DE RAVEL Lucie SALIBA
61 45 CORALLINE Alexis CHAMPION
62 46 FIGG BLAC Bruno COUTUREAU
63 47 FRENCH KISS COUPARIE Jeroen ZWARTJES
64 48 FRIDA DU GITE David JOBERTIE
65 49 DIALUNA PS Mathieu BILLOT
66 50 FELINE DE HUS*HDC Reynald ANGOT
67 51 CHACCO BELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
68 52 FUNDER GEM Franck BOURNY
69 53 DESTIN D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
70 54 CANCUN DES EQUUS Ana PERICHON
71 55 GIRL DU BOIS Aymeric DE COLIGNY
72 56 DIRTYDANCE BRIMBELLES Titouan SCHUMACHER
73 57 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN Alexis BONNARD
74 58 FLORA DU LESME Camille DE COLIGNY
75 59 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED
76 60 TEXAS DU THOT Judith TISCHKER
77 61 FAST DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
78 62 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
79 63 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
80 64 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM
NP 65 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE Elliot SOUSTER
82 66 DEVISE D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
83 67 FAITH DU THOT Benjamin BARBOT
84 68 FILANTE DE BELLE VUE Jim CUENIN
85 69 GAFFIOT D'OZEE Alexis GAUTIER
86 70 FLEUR DE LU Felicie BERTRAND
87 71 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z Victor BETTENDORF
88 72 ALTESSE DE BREKKA Jeroen ZWARTJES
89 73 EREM DE MAZURE David JOBERTIE
90 74 CARLOS O Mathieu BILLOT
91 75 DON DEAL YMN Reynald ANGOT
92 76 FLORIANE DE CREPI Axelle LAGOUBIE
93 77 STAKKENDA Franck BOURNY
94 78 CLEA DE LA MOULERY Margaux LAURIAT
95 79 HERITAGE DO BUSTELO Sebastien LE LOUARN
96 80 EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z Frederico FONSECA
97 81 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND
98 82 JET SET DE VIRTON Julia SEGALOT
99 83 FAMILTON Samuel LEPAGNEUL
100 84 BENTLEY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
101 85 FUTUR DU POMIEZ Valentine DELAVEAU
102 86 DREAM DU THOT Pierre Antoin FREBOURG
103 87 FOREVER PLASSAY Regis BOUGUENNEC
104 88 AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z Florian GAMARD
NP 89 DAISY D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
106 90 ALBA LOCA Boris ROGIER