NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
28/04/2022 - 01/05/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

29/04/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
PISTE 1 - Nb Engages : 105
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 BACARA DE MORAN Alexis CHAMPION
2 92 DIXIT DU MAGE Mathilde OPSOMER
3 93 GUCCI DE VERTEFEUILLE Florence AMELINE
4 94 DONATELLA DES FORETS Bilal ZARYOUH
5 95 DALLAS ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
6 96 GOLD DREAM DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
7 97 PITMAN VAN DE SLYPSHOEK Lucie SALIBA
8 98 FEERIQUE MONDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
NP 99 X Pierre RIUS
10 100 ERIX DE MAUGRE Alexandre FICHAUX
11 101 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Loic THOMAS
12 102 EDRA DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF
13 103 ATCHOUM DE LA ROQUE Z Victor BETTENDORF
14 104 KAKI DU GIBET Frederico FONSECA
15 1 GATSBY DES ARILLES Christopher DELETANG
16 2 ANKARA DU CHANTA Juliette MALLET
NP 3 EDUARD 14 Cathy SAUTET
18 4 OCHANCE DE FONTAINE Camille JUSSIAUX
19 5 GRANDAME D'AUBIGNY Edgar PAILLOUSSE
20 6 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
21 7 SCARLET DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
22 8 FELINE DE HUS*HDC Reynald ANGOT
23 9 PONTIUS PILATUS 111 Charlotte CARON
24 10 UNGARO DEL SOL Sigourney GENDRE
25 11 FANTA D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
26 12 DON DIARADO PKZ Estelle TORDJMAN
27 13 BAD BOY DU BOBOIS Mathieu BILLOT
28 14 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Laetitita DU COUEDIC
29 15 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
30 16 ETOILE DE L'AUBIER Teddy THELLIER
31 17 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY Sylvain MISRAOUI
32 18 DEVO MALO Coralie COLAS
33 19 EROS DES FLAGUES Damien DE CHAMBORD
34 20 TEXAS DU THOT Judith TISCHKER
35 21 EXPRESSO DE LYNA Lysa DOERR
36 22 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL Victoria EUDE
37 23 FIORENTINA S Isaure BAUGE
38 24 THALYS DES FRENES Marie LEBLONDEL
39 25 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE Julie PARIS
40 26 ARPEGE LIBELLULE Adrien GRAND
41 27 VEGAS DE CHAUMES Valerie FOUBART
42 28 FAIRWAYS Clara DARTY
43 29 LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE Z Camille JUSSIAUX
NP 30 GALION DE PERHET Edgar PAILLOUSSE
45 31 PERU VD WITHOEVE Thibaut HEINGUEZ
46 32 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
47 33 VIREVOLT Reynald ANGOT
48 34 GABIN BATILLY Charlotte CARON
49 35 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE
50 36 FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
51 37 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
52 38 DEVA DEVA Meryl COTTARD
NP 39 QUAKER DE HUS Estelle TORDJMAN
54 40 KANSAS VAN DE HAGENHORST Mathieu BILLOT
55 41 ORLOV OF THE PADDOCKS Laetitita DU COUEDIC
56 42 ARMANI DE CIRCEE Caroline JOUAN
57 43 FEST NOZ TOURNERIE Teddy THELLIER
NP 44 GIULIA EJ Sylvain MISRAOUI
59 45 QUIMONO BOIS MARGOT Z Coralie COLAS
60 46 FANTASTIQUE MAUDETOUR Damien DE CHAMBORD
61 47 CANTER DE LA VALLEE Lise GUARATO
62 48 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z Francesca BEARD
63 49 JARINA Charlotte COURTADE
64 50 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
65 51 FORTUNA VAL HENRY Lucie DOUCET
66 52 VENDETA DESTISSE Louise BERIA
67 53 MILLFIELD CHILTON Franck BOURNY
68 54 GOLDENBOY D'AUTOMNE David JOBERTIE
69 55 FEE SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
70 56 EMERAUDE DU PARK Coralie GRUET
NP 57 EROS AS Marie DIVERRES
NP 58 BLOODYMARY Victoria BLEY
73 59 GUGGENHEIM BOISMARGOT Charlotte CARON
74 60 GERSHWIN DE BRÈVE Christophe ESCANDE
75 61 BAMBOO D'ASTON Marie BEAURENAULT
76 62 FOXY DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
77 63 GEOYAU DE LACKE Meryl COTTARD
78 64 CORNET'S DREAM Christophe GRANGIER
79 65 DAKOTA DE NATH Alize COUPET
NP 66 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER Fabrice SIMON
81 67 GOSSIIP Edouard CORAL
82 68 FAKARAVA DE HUS Felicie BERTRAND
83 69 FLUMAC DU REEL Benjamin BARBOT
84 70 CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE Dorine FIRON D ALBIGNY
85 71 DALLAS D'AUGE Laurene GOUT
86 72 TALISMAN DU BELIN Caroline CARON
87 73 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT
88 74 FARMER MINOTIERE Emilie GUETARD
89 75 ALIEN D'AUTHOU Gilbert DOERR
NP 76 BERTILLE DE FERTE Florent RENOU
91 77 EL GRINGO D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
92 78 FLOWER DE LA PEROUSE Franck CURTI
93 79 EASY DE TERRE Gaspard TAVERNE
94 80 EXTASIE DE LA ROQUE Z Frederico FONSECA
95 81 VARSOVIE Z Alexandre SUEUR
96 82 FOREVER DIAMOND EPONA Eleen PETIT
97 83 GUENIEVRE DE KREISKER Lea FROTIEE
98 84 GERICAULT BOIS MARGOT Charlotte CARON
99 85 EMERAUDE DES COURS Faustine LAFERRERIE
100 86 VALENTINE DU MONT Lucie SALIBA
101 87 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z Victor BETTENDORF
102 88 DIVA DE LA VIGNE Meryl COTTARD
103 89 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN Alexis BONNARD
104 90 DOURO DE NANTUEL Hugo PIGUET
NP 105 KAKI Frederico FONSECA