LE PIN AU HARAS
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

13 - PRIX CRIN D' ELEGANCE - Start List

24/04/2022 - 13:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 DRUN'UP DOMAIN Pierre Nicolas HURSTEL
2 8 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE
3 63 BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE Yves LEGOUT
4 48 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE Emma JOGUET
5 14 FARFADET MANCIAIS Bastien ORVAIN
6 57 ULRICA DU HILL Melissa HAMEL
7 46 TICOUNI DESBRUYERES Robin CRETON
8 32 URIBIA DU HILL Melissa HAMEL
9 33 BONUS DU PLESSIS Lea VERNITI
10 60 TAGANNE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
11 64 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF
12 58 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY Lea VERNITI
13 62 VOLCAN DU BALE Carla CARREGARI
14 67 AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE Clement MAUNOURY
15 15 GESABELLE DU VENT Alexandre MARRET
16 6 CALINKA BLUE Mathilde GELE
17 49 FIDJI TAME Emilie LEVILLAIN
18 37 FUNKY DE KLEM Louise BERIA
19 70 CHICAGO DU LESME Julie NOTTEAU
20 55 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER Julie MARECHAL
21 45 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
22 3 VAQEIRA DE LACKE Christa BARRAIN
23 23 CESAR DE LA NOE Audrey KINER
24 69 GLAXY Delphyne TAROST
25 12 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR*IFCE Noah VIAL
26 51 FAHRENHEIT DCP Lorna MAIRIE
27 41 HYDROGENE D'EGLEFIN Elya BENSOUSSAN
28 4 CHAKA PONK GRIM Lena MARTEAU
29 20 UNCLE TAME Lea CATHERINE
30 56 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM Catherine TROCHU
31 31 DJACK DE L'AMOUR Catherine TROCHU
32 21 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE Montaine LE CORRE
33 26 FOR FUN DE MALMAIN Mahault MILON
34 30 ARION DES FONTAINES Julie MARECHAL
35 39 ARIBA DE PLEVILLE Julie COCHINI
36 52 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
37 43 ATOMIX HILLE Aline LESUEUR
38 38 BLACK DE BELGARDE Yves LEGOUT
39 11 AUSONE LA JOUSSE Estelle CHAPPEY
40 2 FENDY*IFCE Angele MAUNY
41 66 ENORA DU GUIEL Clement MAUNOURY
42 18 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE Theo MARIE
43 35 BETISSE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
44 16 FURIOSO DU PIN*IFCE Agathe LECOMTE
45 24 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS Gaelle LESTOQUOY
46 10 VINGT HUIT MAI Paul LAMBERT
47 42 FLO BL Noemie BESANCON
48 13 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT
49 34 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP Marine COUTEAUDIER
50 17 DARY Claire LE BOUDEC
51 36 VIKING LA ROYAUTE Cecile FICHAUX
52 27 CHANEL DU BRECY Simon HARRAN
53 25 GALICIE DE VAINS Emma ASSAF FONTAINE
54 59 DARWIN DU BANCO Marine COUTEAUDIER
55 61 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT Audrey GEORGET
56 50 COUP DE GRISOU Jacquie TAPPREST
57 5 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR Hubert LANNE
58 40 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
59 28 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE Diane Aurelie VIDAL
60 68 FAHRENHEIT Victor DURAZZA
61 9 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
62 53 GUS DI SHABONDY Morgane MARTIN
NP 44 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA Emilie MORIN
NP 47 DEESSE DE KREISKER Emma LEROUX
NP 1 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER Fabrice SIMON
66 22 BARAKA DU PHARE Ophelie PRIAULT
NP 29 FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX Gladys HORVAT
NP 19 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE Lucie LESIEUR
NP 54 HELICO DE LA SAVENIERE Gladys HORVAT
NP 7 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC