LE PIN AU HARAS
22/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 SO

10 - PRIX SELLERIE DE LA CÔTE - Start List

23/04/2022 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63-HC FREGATE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
2 64-HC EXCALIBUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
NP 1 CANELLE DE LAUNAY Marine GUILLOME
4 2 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS Carole DENIAU
5 3 ECLAIR DU LOC'H Gabrielle GUISSET
6 4 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Caroline DOAT
7 5 SCARLET DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
8 6 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE Benoit POULIQUEN
9 7 CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z Ugo KESSLER
10 8 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
11 9 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT Camille FAVIER
12 10 ATLANTIK DE BELLEVUE Zoe SERAMOUR
13 11 FOR FUN DE MALMAIN Mahault MILON
14 12 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE Mathilde LESOUEF
15 13 VENDETA DESTISSE Louise BERIA
16 14 CANAILLE DES RONDETS Julie POULIQUEN
17 15 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
18 16 CANDIDE DE NESQUE Justine LACROIX
19 17 AIR DE MYLORD Frederic LAHAYE
20 18 VENUS DES PORTES Geraldine FACK
21 19 FURIOSO DU PIN*IFCE Agathe LECOMTE
22 20 FAKIR DE BEAUFOUR*IFCE Noah VIAL
NP 21 BEAUTIFUL RUMEL Virginie MELLEC
24 22 FERIA DE LOGEE Romain LECUYER
25 23 CHAMPAGNE DE CANTRAIE Tiphaine DROUOT
26 24 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
27 25 FADO Marine DE LABRUSSE
28 26 DAY BY DAY MULLENTINE Lionel LEBOURGEOIS
29 27 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
30 28 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY Marc DELAROCQUE
31 29 BONNY DE RANCE Thierry TASSE
32 30 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Gabriel LARUELLE
33 31 FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS Camille DIEUDONNE
34 32 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
35 33 CYRIA DES LOGES Thomas COCHET
36 34 BONHEUR DE LA BELLE Theo MOULIETS
37 35 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET
38 36 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON
39 37 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
40 38 DINH VAN LOISEL Achille CHAINTRON
41 39 DAHIR DE BLONDEL Alice DENIAU
42 40 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY Tiphaine MARCHALAND
43 41 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS Gaelle LESTOQUOY
44 42 GUS DI SHABONDY Morgane MARTIN
45 43 FENDY*IFCE Angele MAUNY
46 44 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN Nathalie OMOND
47 45 COQUIN DE ROLONDE Anne Marie DURAND
48 46 KESKELLEBEL DEL CABANON Brice PRUNIERE
49 47 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
50 48 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE Emma JOGUET
51 49 FARMER MINOTIERE Emilie GUETARD
52 50 DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE Edouard OBERTHUR
53 51 MULLENTINE DAME BLUE Lionel LEBOURGEOIS
54 52 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
55 53 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN Marc DELAROCQUE
NP 54 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
57 55 AURACIO Gabriel LARUELLE
58 56 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT
59 57 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
60 58 FAHRENHEIT DU GIVRE Mathilde DURBACH
61 59 PUISSANCE DU JOUAS Vanessa L HONOREY
62 60 CERISE DES ROCHES Noeline SOL
63 61 COROTINA Z Pascal BEYER
64 62 BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL Anne JULLIEN