LE PIN AU HARAS
19/04/2022 - 21/04/2022 SO

17 - CC Formation 1 - Start List

21/04/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
- - Formation 1 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 ICEBERG DU MESNIL Fabien DE ROBILLARD
2 54 ICARUS DU BIDOU Perrine BIGNON
3 1 IRONIE DU TER Jonathan TIRARD
4 2 ICEBREAKER DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
NP 3 COOLMORE RBC Z Elliot SOUSTER
6 4 H DEUX O DE CRAZY Cyril REY
7 5 HOLLY DAY DE MEDAVY Emilie LEVERRIER
8 6 IMHOTEP DU VILLON Alexis JUIN
9 7 FOX DES M Z Alizee HARATI
10 8 VANUATU POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
11 9 ISBA DE LA CENSE Emma JOGUET
12 10 IQERLY DES M Fabien DE ROBILLARD
13 11 ISTORIA LOCA Remi MORTEAU
14 12 IROQUOISE MALTO David CHARTIER
15 13 INESSE DU HEMI Agathe LECOMTE
16 14 IRMA DU BREUIL ROQUE Maud FOURMOND
17 15 ILLICO DU BOTTRAY*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
18 16 IZBACK DES LITE Ludovic BORG
19 17 ISMENE DE HUS Jean FOUBART
20 18 ICEGIRL NOK Noah VIAL
21 19 IDAHO D'HETIMBET Claire FOURRE
22 20 IDEM D'ISKY Etienne CALLEJA
23 21 CADILLAC DU GAZON Z Pierre LEGOUT
24 22 IMPALA DU PIN*IFCE Angèle MAUNY
25 23 ICE QUEEN DAVIER Christophe RAULINE
26 24 BEAU GOSSE SUNHEUP Z Franck BOURNY
27 25 IOWAY DE BONCOURT Jonathan TIRARD
28 26 HOPE DE BREVE Luc COUTEAUDIER
29 27 CASTAR DE THEYSS HD Z Elliot SOUSTER
30 28 IMPAKT DES BICHES Ronan LERAT
31 29 IROISE DE MAZEROY Camille PERRIN
32 30 IRONIE DU BIDOU Antoine BONANNO
33 31 ADELAIDE POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
34 32 HOLLYSIZ DARKANN Alizee HARATI
35 33 ISOTOPE DE BAUMONT*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
36 34 IAOU DE BAUMONT*IFCE Emma JOGUET
37 35 CHINA GIRL DU GAZON Z Fabien DE ROBILLARD
38 36 ISRYAN FR DE KREISKER Remi MORTEAU
39 37 ITALICA MALTO David CHARTIER
40 38 ILONA DES PRINCESSES Agathe LECOMTE
41 39 INSTAGRAM DU BREUIL Maud FOURMOND
42 40 IDEE DE CANTRAIE Samuel MOYSON
43 41 IDOLYNE DES LITE Ludovic BORG
44 42 ICE D'ANGE Jean FOUBART
45 43 IOUPY DE LA CENSE Noah VIAL
46 44 ISIS STAR*IFCE Angele MAUNY
47 45 IDEM D'HACSE Noemie BESANCON
48 46 IRIS DU LESME Julie COURSIN
49 47 IMPERIAL DE BERNIERES Louise BERIA
50 48 INEDITE D'ANGUERNY Clemence TOULOUSE
51 49 I MISS YOU Jonathan TIRARD
52 50 HEURE BLEUE DE BREVE Luc COUTEAUDIER
53 51 IRON MAN FRIVOL Elliot SOUSTER
54 52 INDIGO DU PERTUIS Mareike CAZEMIER
55 55 CHICAGO DU LESME Fabien DE ROBILLARD