LE PIN AU HARAS
19/04/2022 - 21/04/2022 SO

16 - CC Formation 1 - Start List

21/04/2022 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
- - Formation 1 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 ICEBERG DU MESNIL Fabien DE ROBILLARD
2 62 ICARUS DU BIDOU Perrine BIGNON
3 63 HARPOON Valerie FOUBART
4 1 IRONIE DU TER Jonathan TIRARD
5 2 ICEBREAKER DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
NP 3 COOLMORE RBC Z Elliot SOUSTER
7 4 H DEUX O DE CRAZY Cyril REY
8 5 HOLLY DAY DE MEDAVY Emilie LEVERRIER
9 6 IMHOTEP DU VILLON Alexis JUIN
10 7 FOX DES M Z Alizee HARATI
11 8 VANUATU POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
12 9 ISBA DE LA CENSE Emma JOGUET
13 10 IQERLY DES M Fabien DE ROBILLARD
14 11 ISTORIA LOCA Remi MORTEAU
15 12 IROQUOISE MALTO David CHARTIER
16 13 INESSE DU HEMI Agathe LECOMTE
17 14 IRMA DU BREUIL ROQUE Maud FOURMOND
18 15 ILLICO DU BOTTRAY*IFCE Samuel MOYSON
19 16 IZBACK DES LITE Ludovic BORG
20 17 ISMENE DE HUS Jean FOUBART
21 18 ICEGIRL NOK Noah VIAL
22 19 IDAHO D'HETIMBET Claire FOURRE
23 20 IDEM D'ISKY Etienne CALLEJA
24 21 CADILLAC DU GAZON Z Pierre LEGOUT
25 22 IMPALA DU PIN*IFCE Angele MAUNY
26 23 ICE QUEEN DAVIER Christophe RAULINE
27 24 BEAU GOSSE SUNHEUP Z Franck BOURNY
28 25 IOWAY DE BONCOURT Jonathan TIRARD
29 26 HOPE DE BREVE Luc COUTEAUDIER
30 27 CASTAR DE THEYSS HD Z Elliot SOUSTER
31 28 IMPAKT DES BICHES Ronan LERAT
32 29 IROISE DE MAZEROY Camille PERRIN
33 30 IRONIE DU BIDOU Antoine BONANNO
34 31 ADELAIDE POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Clemence TOULOUSE
35 32 HOLLYSIZ DARKANN Alizee HARATI
36 33 ISOTOPE DE BAUMONT*IFCE Lorelei PELLETIER
37 34 IAOU DE BAUMONT*IFCE Emma JOGUET
38 35 CHINA GIRL DU GAZON Z Fabien DE ROBILLARD
39 36 ISRYAN FR DE KREISKER Remi MORTEAU
40 37 ITALICA MALTO David CHARTIER
41 38 ILONA DES PRINCESSES Agathe LECOMTE
42 39 INSTAGRAM DU BREUIL Maud FOURMOND
43 40 IDEE DE CANTRAIE Samuel MOYSON
44 41 IDOLYNE DES LITE Ludovic BORG
45 42 ICE D'ANGE Jean FOUBART
46 43 IOUPY DE LA CENSE Noah VIAL
47 44 ISIS STAR*IFCE Angele MAUNY
48 45 IDEM D'HACSE Noemie BESANCON
49 46 IRIS DU LESME Julie COURSIN
50 47 IMPERIAL DE BERNIERES Louise BERIA
51 48 INEDITE D'ANGUERNY Clemence TOULOUSE
52 49 I MISS YOU Jonathan TIRARD
53 50 HEURE BLEUE DE BREVE Luc COUTEAUDIER
54 51 IRON MAN FRIVOL Elliot SOUSTER
55 52 INDIGO DU PERTUIS Mareike CAZEMIER
56 53 HYOTA DES REGNIERS Vanessa LOMBARDINO
57 54 INVYCTUS Ronan LE DANTEC
58 55 IATAGANN Ronan LE DANTEC
59 56 IDEAL ALU Jean Pascal SARTOUS
60 57 IN STYLE CHANCE Teddy THELLIER
61 58 IDEO DE L'AUBIER Teddy THELLIER
62 59 INCOGNITO Teddy THELLIER
63 60 IOWA FARANI Gladys HORVAT