SAINT LO MEETING AEC
SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7 - 15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

14 - PRIX T O P EQUINE - Start List

16/04/2022 - 15:45 - Epreuve 120, Barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 COME BACK DELPHINIERE Celia GEMZA
2 1 CELIANE DES BICHES Dylan BOULINEAU
3 2 VALSERINE DU BOIS Timothee GOFFINET
4 3 ENEAS DE CODRE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
5 4 APPY DUVERIE Clemence FOURRIER
6 5 ULTRA D'ERMISSERIE Julien PINEL
7 6 ALLYDAY ROYAL Diane MONTIGNY
8 7 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT
9 8 BRINDILLE DE LAIRAUD Neil LE LIBOUX
10 9 CASAL D'AUXIGNY Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
11 10 TOP D'EOLE Laurent VATTIER
12 11 FLORE DE LA CHESNEE Shanna OLTRA
13 12 EXCITING GIRL Jeanne DE CORNIERE
14 13 EMERAUDE D'ELLE Alice PIGNOLET
15 14 STAR DE MARCEY Maxime OURRY
16 15 DO IT DES FORETS Romain CLERC
17 16 ELECTRE DE BREKKA Cedric LEPELLETIER
18 17 FAVEUR DE PIQUET Capucine BURNOUF
NP 18 EVER SPRING Catherine DAHN
20 19 NAVARANE Anais LEROUL CAUSSE
21 20 CHANELLE D'ISA Claire VICOMTE
22 21 VESTALE D'ARGOUGES Caroline PARENT
23 22 DE MAISY Pacome HEURTEAUX
24 23 BILLY D'ORANGERIE Sophie LE CONNETABLE
25 24 UTAH DE LA CAVEE Camille BANDRAC
26 25 ELIOTT DES CONTES Jeremy SCHILLEWAERT
27 26 DREAMFIRST DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU
28 27 EDEN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee GOFFINET
29 28 GENTIANE DE GRANDRY Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
30 29 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
31 30-HC ELSJES LADY Lysa DOERR
32 31 ROYALE DE LA LANDE Aurore FOURRIER
33 32 FELISSIA DE GRANDRY Alix LAFONT
34 33 CAMORRA MASSUERE Neil LE LIBOUX
35 34 CANCALE Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
36 35 ELIRA PLATIERE Laurent VATTIER
37 36 FLORENTINA MC Shanna OLTRA
38 37 DARCO DES PARTS Jeanne DE CORNIERE
39 38 UZEL DE MORETON Lea DUPREY
40 39 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
41 40 FANTASIA DE ROHAN Laure OXEANT
NP 41 ASTORIA D'ARAGON Anne Claire GATEL
43 42 A'LAMM DU LOHIC Juliette AUPERIN
44 43 BUTSY DU BREZEL Aurele LAMBERT
45 44 BEN ET FILS DE BUNTE Elisabeth STEIDEL
46 45 FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ Charlotte RACINET
47 46 ETOILE D'EOLE Manon BANDRAC
48 47 DO BEST DUTHO Antoine ROLLIER
49 48 STOLANDA Z Edouard GRASS
50 49 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
51 50 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY Kevin LEVALLOIS
52 51 ESSIDJA DE KERGANE Dylan BOULINEAU
53 52 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Timothee GOFFINET
54 53 FLORA DE L'ABBAYE Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE