SAINT LO MEETING AEC
SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7 - 15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

13 - PRIX DES PEPINIERES D'ELLE - Start List

16/04/2022 - 13:30 - Epreuve 115, Barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Piste NORMANDIE 2014 - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EL MAJOR DE COQUERIE Theo FERNANDES
2 2 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL Damien CHOUX
3 3-HC GRUYERES DU THOT Florian NOEL
4 4 FLECHE DE LA LANDE Roman GRIFFATON
5 5 ET TOC DE HUS Dylan BOULINEAU
6 6 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Ingrid ANTICEVIC
NP 7 BELOUGA DES BAISSES Jenna FABRETTI
8 8 PASTELLE DE MOULINET Laurence BREZA
9 9 EBENE DU THOT Judith NOEL
10 10 NEFILIN Alexiane LEMIRE
11 11 ET CETERA DES REINES Amandine GANDON
12 12 DARSHANA DE KEZEG Lucie NOUAL
13 13 ETINCELLE D'ALMADIES Marina GIBERT RAYA
14 14 ESPRIT D'ANGE Michel GALLET
NP 15 FEEL GOOD DU MENEC Sophie LAPERROUSE
16 16 TOSCANE DU MESNILDOT Aurelie NOUET
17 17 PLAY BOY DES FORETS Michel DAHN
18 18 PELE VD ROLLEBEEK Clemence MAURER
19 19 FALCO DE LA COUR Paul COUETIL
20 20 BELQUAPRICE L'HAUTIL Manon HASENFRATZ
21 21 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
22 22 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY Loic GUINCHARD
23 23 LUCKY Theo FERNANDES
24 24 ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME Paul COUPPEY
25 25 CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE Alexandra CHANCERELLE
26 26 DARK D'AVEL Caroline BERTRAND
27 27 GALICIEN GRAND CLOS Damien CHOUX
28 28-HC FINESSE DE RUEIRE Florian NOEL
29 29 ETOT DE LA CHAPELLE Roman GRIFFATON
30 30 FASHION DE GRANDRY Dylan BOULINEAU
31 31 DONALD DU SOLEIL Ingrid ANTICEVIC
32 32 JANGO DU CHATEAU QUANONNE Jenna FABRETTI
33 33 AUBADE D'AVRIL Jade VULIN
34 34-HC FAST DES CEDRES VERTS Felicie BERTRAND
35 35 DANAIDE DU LUC Lilou AUPERIN
36 36 FLYING FREE DE BAUSSY Madeleine THIPHINEAU
37 37 NEW YORK QUALITY Marina GALLOT
38 38 DUAZERNA Clarisse GOISBAULT
39 39 TARA DU THOT Barbara CAILLE
40 40 GOOD DEAL DU THALIE Isatis MAURIN
41 41 VAMP DU PESTEL Cedric RABOT
42 42 FALINKA Clemence JACOLOT
43 43 RAFAL DES ROCQUELINES Sylvie CORNILLE
44 44 ATHENA DU VAL DE VIRE Clara LECHEVALLIER
45 45 BETINA DE COQUERIE Theo FERNANDES