SAINT LO MEETING AEC
SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7 - 15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

8 - PRIX M F R BALLEROY - Start List

16/04/2022 - 07:30 - Epreuve 125 Barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste URIEL - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
2 88 CAPSULE DU GUE Pauline PARIS
3 89 FOREVER DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
4 1 EROS AS Marie DIVERRES
5 2 FOLLE AVOINE Enola DREANO
6 3 BOLIVIE DES ROIS Sylvain MONTIGNY
7 4 DALOA DU BANCO Emmanuel VINCENT
8 5 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Stephanie BABU
9 6 EXPRESSO DE LYNA Lysa DOERR
10 7 ANGELINA GIBAY Dylan LEVALLOIS
11 8 EL VIRA DU ROUET Gaetan GAULLIER
12 9 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL Gerald BRAULT
13 10 CREVIAC DE PRINCE Tiphany MOUTEL
14 11 CALI DE CLAIDS Benjamin DEVULDER
15 12 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY Clemence ANGOT
16 13 AQUILAM DU ROUET Elie HERPHELIN
17 14 FERRERO DE TIEL Thomas ROUSSEAU
18 15 FAIRY TALLE Francois POPPE
19 16 PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Jerome NAVET
20 17 DAYCLIK DE VINCY Vincent HERVAGAULT
21 18 CHANEL DE MELVINE Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
22 19 DOLLAR DES SABLES Cedric GIRARD
23 20 FRIPON DE B'NEVILLE Pierre RIUS
24 21 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
25 22 DENFER DE LA FOLIE Axelle LAGOUBIE
NP 23 FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER Adelin GEORGES
27 24 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE Florian ANGOT
NP 25 URICO ROUGE Stephane DUFOUR
29 26 PALESTA ATS Cara FREW
30 27 FONDA Pierre Marie FRIANT
31 28 EMESE DE CARTERET Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
32 29 ELITE DE ST CLAIR Nicolas DOS SANTOS
33 30 THERMOPYLE Charles GRILLARD
34 31 AUDE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
35 32 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
36 33 FANCY FAIR MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
37 34 BOREAL SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
38 35 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
39 36 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Benjamin DEVULDER
40 37 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Clemence ANGOT
41 38 ABELIA D'ARIEL Elie HERPHELIN
42 39 FEIN CERA DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
43 40 VALENTINA D'EGLEFIN Francois POPPE
44 41 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET
45 42 EOLO DES AJONCS Vincent HERVAGAULT
46 43 VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
47 44 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE Cedric GIRARD
48 45 SILVER SWAN BORNISSOIS PS Pierre RIUS
49 46 DREAM BREAKER Francois Xavier BOUDANT
50 47 FALCO D'AX Axelle LAGOUBIE
NP 48 FULVIA D'ARVOR Adelin GEORGES
52 49 FIGARO DE VIZY Florian ANGOT
53 50 FAR AWAY GRAVELOTTE Stephane DUFOUR
NP 51 JOEL S Cara FREW
55 52 CIBONACCI DE ROHAN Pierre Marie FRIANT
56 53 FOREVER DE LA CENSE Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
57 54 GALANTE DU MILON Nicolas DOS SANTOS
58 55 DOUCE DE B'NEVILLE Charles GRILLARD
59 56 ERITIERE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
60 57 COCAINE DU MESERAY Anaelle ROSIER
NP 58 FIDELE DU ROUET Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
62 59 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM
NP 60 ELEGANCE D'ELLE Anastasia POPOVICI
64 61 FARO DE MOULINCOURT Marie LAMARE
65 62 EWARY DU SEY Emmanuel BERTHO
66 63 ALBA LOCA Boris ROGIER
67 64 EOLE DU GUERPRE Noemie PIMONT
68 65 FIGARO LOUVO Francois POPPE
69 66 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
70 67 CEPHYR DE LA FONTAINE Vincent HERVAGAULT
71 68 FELINE DES IBIS Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
72 69 GREENPEACE D'EOLE Cedric GIRARD
NP 70 FAVORY DU CHATEAU Pierre RIUS
74 71 COM DU ROUET Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
75 72 FIDIS L'AISY Axelle LAGOUBIE
76 73 ZAHRA ROUGE Z Laetitita DU COUEDIC
77 74 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET
78 75 FIDJI ISLAND Tom CHERRE
79 76 FREESTYLE DE JOHN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
80 77 FUNNYGIRL DES IBIS Matthieu LECONNETABLE
81 78 FILEA DE LA MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON
82 79 ESTOY LOCO Iphigenie DERAY
83 80 BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z Christophe GRANGIER
84 81 EL TO YOU MANATHIS Paul MESLIN
85 82 HERITAGE DO BUSTELO Sebastien LE LOUARN
86 83 ELYSEE DES CHAMPS Arnaud LEMOINE
87 84 DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK Jean Francois FILATRIAU
88 85 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
89 86 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND