SAINT LO MEETING AEC
SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7 - 15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

4 - PRIX SELLE FRANCAIS - VILLE DE SAINT-LÔ - Start List

15/04/2022 - 15:00 - Epreuve 135, Barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste URIEL - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EASY BOY DU TEMPLE Valentine CASANOVA BELOOUSSOFF
2 2 EASY UP DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
3 3 EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
4 4 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS
5 5 DECADE DE LONGA Alexis GAUTIER
6 6 DALMA DE L OISELIERE Camille PIOT
7 7 DAMONA D'ELLE Gerald BRAULT
8 8 CLASSIC DE GAIA Franck SCHILLEWAERT
9 9 AMARIA PATINIERE Jean Francois COURSAN
10 10 DIVINE D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
11 11 BEST OF L'HERBAGE Sebastien TENCE
12 12 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
13 13 ELINA DE GRANDRY Clemence ANGOT
14 14 URPHEA DE DENAT Franck HERIVEAUX
15 15 VERONA V Z Leon PIEYRE
16 16 CHIPIE D'AVRIL Axelle LAGOUBIE
17 17 ELWOOD BLUES Laurent GOFFINET
18 18 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
19 19 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
20 20 SAFARI D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
21 21 CASCOS Francois Xavier BOUDANT
22 22 VILANO DES LOGES Nicolas LAYEC
23 23 CARRERA DE CHAMPLOUE Julien RENAULT
24 24 DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT Jonathan CHABROL
25 25 EDISSON DE LA VAURE Felicie BERTRAND
26 26 UNTOUCHABLE D'ARVOR Chloe THIEC
27 27 CYRHUS PARADISE Gaetan POIDVIN
28 28 NONO VD BISSCHOP Benjamin BARBOT
29 29 CHIQUITA D'OR Sarah HAGUENIER
30 30 EDEN DE BRUTZ Francois POPPE
31 31 CALLISTO DE L'EXTASE Benjamin DEVULDER
32 32 ELECTRE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
33 33 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
34 34 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Camille CONDE FERREIRA
35 35 ECLIPSE DES FORETS Hugo PARIS
36 36 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
37 37 ELVETII DU REVERDY Valentin PACAUD
38 38 COUPENOTE BELMANIERE Corentin DEROUET
39 39 IBIS Sebastien LE LOUARN
40 40 ELAN D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
41 41 CHACCO BELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
42 42 CLASSICO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
43 43 COOLCREAM BERENCE Margaux ROCUET
44 44 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
45 45 CHEYENNE D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
46 46 EDEN DU ROUET*GFE Francois Xavier BOUDANT
47 47 ECHO DU GALOPIN Nicolas LAYEC
48 48 EOLE D'ALTENBACH Julien RENAULT
49 49 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Jonathan CHABROL
50 50 ERDEVEN DU TERTRE Felicie BERTRAND
51 51 CRAQUANTE DE MAZIN Pierre Marie LEBRETON
52 52 ESPOIR DES FORETS Audrey PARIS
53 53 CLORIS DU BEC Benjamin BARBOT
54 54 BALOO D Sarah HAGUENIER
55 55 DICK TRACY DE HUS Francois POPPE
56 56 ESKIMO PLATIERE Benjamin DEVULDER
57 57 DIVA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
58 58 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET
59 59 AIR FORCE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
60 60 EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT Hugo PARIS
61 61 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Alexandra DERAMBURE
62 62 EPISODE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
63 63 DAKOTA DE BOISQUILLON Corentin DEROUET
64 64 WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z Sebastien LE LOUARN
65 65 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
66 66 DALI D'ELLE Axelle LAGOUBIE
67 67 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
68 68 JUPITER Margaux ROCUET
69 69 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
70 70 USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
71 71 ELOGE DE LA TOUR Francois Xavier BOUDANT
72 72 DU VALON Nicolas LAYEC
73 73 CORNADO JNR Julien RENAULT
74 74 DIABOLO GOLLERIE Jonathan CHABROL
75 75 DAKAR Felicie BERTRAND
76 76 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON
77 77 DEESSE DE MAI Audrey PARIS
78 78 CARAT DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
79 79 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE Adrien BENHADDAD
80 80 ENGEL Hugo BREUL
81 81 CONTANO Pierre RIUS
82 82 AKILE TOP Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
83 83 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
84 84 DIGO DERICK Caroline SEPTAUBRE
85 85 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier MARTIN
86 86 ARPEGE DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS
87 87 BRILLANTURO IXE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
88 88 AU VILLAGANA Z Coline BARRE