SAINT LO MEETING AEC
SAINT LO MEETING AEC TOP 7 - 15/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 SO

2 - PRIX ELEVAGE DU BIDOU - Start List

15/04/2022 - 08:00 - Epreuve 130, Barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Piste URIEL - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 FESTIVE DUCHATELLIER Adelin GEORGES
2 1 FALKHO DES EDENES Armand MALLET
3 2 ALTESSE DE BREKKA Jeroen ZWARTJES
4 3 ENJOY D'ARVOR Chloe THIEC
5 4 FEE SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
6 5 FIGARO LOUVO Francois POPPE
7 6 FIDIS L'AISY Axelle LAGOUBIE
8 7 DREAM BREAKER Francois Xavier BOUDANT
9 8 DANTE D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
10 9 COLIBRI DE HUS Z Jerome NAVET
11 10 DOR EL ONE Rebecca LENOIR
12 11 DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK Jean Francois FILATRIAU
13 12 CARAVELLE VILLERS Pauline JOUANNETEAU
14 13 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE Cedric GIRARD
15 14 FRIMOUSSE ROSE Bruno COUTUREAU
16 15 ELEGANCE D'ELLE Anastasia POPOVICI
17 16 FIFTY FIFTY SEMILLY Arthur LE VOT
18 17 EXE DU PUITS David CHARTIER
19 18 DESIR D'ESPOIR Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
20 19 CARLINA DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
21 20 ULTRASONIC D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
22 21 FONDA Pierre Marie FRIANT
23 22 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET Paul MESLIN
24 23 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
25 24 DJINIE DE LA CENSE Tom CHERRE
26 25 DISCRET DE BLOYE Sebastien LE LOUARN
27 26 AUDE DE RANCE Christophe LEMOINE
28 27 CHAHITANE D'ARAGON Cassandre ROQUAIN
29 28 CALI DE CLAIDS Benjamin DEVULDER
30 29 FLEUR SOLIER Jerome AMRAM
31 30 VALENTINA D'EGLEFIN Francois POPPE
32 31 DENFER DE LA FOLIE Axelle LAGOUBIE
33 32 CAPRICIA DE BORNIVAL Z Francois Xavier BOUDANT
34 33 DAISY D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
35 34 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
36 35 SANDRA DU PLESSIS Lysa DOERR
37 36 EXTRA D'AUGE Severin SIGAUD
38 37 ERMINE DU PARC Jean Francois FILATRIAU
39 38 FLEUR DE LU Pauline JOUANNETEAU
40 39 DOLLAR DES SABLES Cedric GIRARD
41 40 FIGG BLAC Bruno COUTUREAU
42 41 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
43 42 EKANO DKS*SEMILLY Arthur LE VOT
44 43 EVER MALTO David CHARTIER
45 44 DARCO DE PADOUE Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
46 45 ESQUISSE DE COQUERIE Simon GALLET
47 46 BOMBAY D'AUGE Brieuc EPAILLARD
48 47 CIBONACCI DE ROHAN Pierre Marie FRIANT
49 48 EL TO YOU MANATHIS Paul MESLIN
50 49 DONPERINION DE CHOC Lou MORALI
51 50 CONTENDO MAGIC Tom CHERRE
52 51 HERITAGE DO BUSTELO Sebastien LE LOUARN
53 52 ETNA DU ROUET Christophe LEMOINE
54 53 BALZANE DES ROCHES Cassandre ROQUAIN
55 54 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM
56 55 FAIRY TALLE Francois POPPE
57 56 FALCO D'AX Axelle LAGOUBIE
58 57 EASY BEST DUTHO Francois Xavier BOUDANT
59 58 DISNEY D'AUGE Bilal ZARYOUH
60 59 FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS Jerome NAVET
61 60 CASTILLE DE TERNAC Benjamin DEVULDER
62 61 JABORA Lysa DOERR
63 62 ALALO DE BLONDEL Severin SIGAUD
64 63 F KASMIR Estelle TASSO
65 64 CAPSULE DU GUE Pauline PARIS
66 65 EULALIE DE VESQUERIE Jerome COULOMBIER
67 66 FEIN CERA DK Thomas ROUSSEAU
68 67 EROS AS Marie DIVERRES
69 68 DORIA DE BRECEY Anne Sophie MOREL
70 69 BREMUS CATELIN Lise GUARATO
71 70 FOUDRE DE VAINS Valentin PACAUD
72 71 DESTIN D'ELLE Leo THOMAZO
73 72 CHRONOS DE L'AUBIER Theo OGORZALY
74 73 ANGELINA GIBAY Dylan LEVALLOIS
75 74 EAGLES Corentin DEROUET
76 75 BOLIVIE DES ROIS Sylvain MONTIGNY
77 76 FIGARO DES PARTS Laurent GOFFINET
78 77 EOLE DU GUERPRE Noemie PIMONT
79 78 FILEA DE LA MOULERY Pierre Marie LEBRETON
80 79 CAPRICE D'HEBENE Damien RUYAULT
81 80 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON Abdoulay SOW
82 81 FANCY FAIR MANCIAISE Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
83 82 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL Gerald BRAULT
84 83 DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR Tony HANQUINQUANT
85 84 BLACK KNIGHT GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
86 85 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE Felicie BERTRAND
87 86 BIJANE DU LOIR Iphigenie DERAY
88 87 FARO DE MOULINCOURT Marie LAMARE
89 88 URFEE DES LUTHIERS Leon PIEYRE
90 89 URICO ROUGE Stephane DUFOUR
91 90 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX